Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
729
Blessing Ilekhudha
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.69
1:16.81
26
31
748
Debbie Yadeta
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.00
59
742
Ivan Sauve
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.93
23
731
Stephen Kapumba
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
20.11
11.22
4.81
13
5
4
2
3
725
Stephen D'Cunha
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:12.89
35
749
Jessica Young-Spice
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.84
3.90
3
9
3.50
735
Stacie Morris
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:37.71
2
5
730
Kayla Jones
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.49
21
727
Sena Gladza
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female High Jump
14.69
1.30
26
10
722
Deborah Brown
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.59
40
721
Faith Akinkuade
45.
Junior Female High Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1.35
13.17
6
3
1
4
714
Teresa Abarowei
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.81
15
746
Kenneth West
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.16
5.82
1
1
6
6
744
Alex Thompson
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
9.99
12.30
26.04
14
21
8
732
Jas Khaira
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.23
11
719
Samarth Ahuja
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.28
24
734
Sadie Morris
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:26.07
1
6
737
Anna Obi
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.84
4.97
1
2
6
5
736
Sangel Newby
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.75
16.30
4
7
3
741
Habeeba Ramos
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.62
29
733
Elizabeth Lewis
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.25
14
745
Brianna Ward
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.19
23
738
Michaella Ofori
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
9.69
1
6
728
Kaylene Herdsman
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.84
8
715
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.95
24.37
5
1
2
6
716
Bimpe Adepelumi
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
8.08
4
3
717
Farihan Adeyemi
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
FOUL
720
Emmanuel Ajiroba
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.51
10.92
2
1
5
6
747
Aart Ximinnies
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.67
54.77
11
7
724
Ramonito Copreros
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:07.51
42
739
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
12.67
10.33
39
7
740
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.16
11
718
Fayez Ahmed
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.60
34
726
McHenry Eluehike
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
723
Phonarlen Burrell
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
743
Jithmal Semasinghe
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:15.63
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.63
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
79.5
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en