trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  990  Emmanuel Ajiroba68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.54
11.16
22.91
11.13
21.90
11.00
1
1
10
10
  1008  Anna Obi77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
16.12
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.14
5.23
11.93
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1003  Sadie Morris37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.44
2:28.25
1
1
10
10
  989  Sadia Abdul-Kareem59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.15
8.85
9
7

2
  993  Phonarlen Burrell86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
6.00
8
1
  995  Sena Gladza17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
14.24
NH
14.06
FAIL
NT

13


  996  Shamar Headley-Blair66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
20



  997  Kaylene Herdsman57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.77
8
1
  998  Kayla Jones1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
NT
22

  999  Mirphie Kananga33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.77
ND
29.04
13.23
ND
29.37
DNS
4.40
NT
7
6
12

3

  1001  Elizabeth Lewis67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.83
NT
NT
19

  1004  Stacie Morris5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.28
2:39.14
5:27.52
16
5
5

4
4
  1005  Samuel Mukenge78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15.63
NT
NT
NT
15.34
1:01.77
1
2
10
8
  1007  Benedict Ngana34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
34

  1010  Rasheed Palmer-Rose38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.26
12

  1011  Savanah Pinnock1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.63
NT
NT
27

  1016  Brianna Ward33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.87
NT
NT
19

  1017  Kenneth West14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.63
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.40
5.56
11.93
2
1
1
8
10
10
  1020  Karol Wsciubiak22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
26.66
ND
NT
4.57
NT
19
26


  1021  Aart Ximinnies78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.41
NT
NT
NT
19.90
1:02.47
8
4
1
5
  1022  Jessica Young-Spice21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.28
9.81
4
1
5
10
  994  Angel Ekoma3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
28.29
ND
28.38
ND
28.04
4.46
7
2
2
8
  1009  Michaella Ofori57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
9.89
3
6
  1015  Eurielle Valmonte89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.42
29.14
5
4
4
5
  1000  Emilia Lasota41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:26.04
3:09.02
17
23


  1019  Sanshay Williams3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.90
NT
NT
29

  1018  Jordan Wheeler92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.16
6
3
  1006  Sangel Newby61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.76
16.25
9
16


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT53.5445
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT49.4310
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT44.6054
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT4:28.9463
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sierra AndersonAnu SanniMalachi ReidSheniece LLewellynTeresa AbaroweiFaith Akinkuade  
Makih Salmon
Total Points:192
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.