Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1148
Emmanuel Ajiroba
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
11.78
NT
ND
ND
11.32
23.06
25.14
11.94
1
1
7
5
1139
Anna Obi
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
10.20
4.83
16.75
1
2
1
1136
Sadie Morris
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:24.51
1:01.34
3
1
1144
Brianna Ward
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
17
1158
Kenneth West
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
11.80
DNS
1
1143
Eurielle Valmonte
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
28.54
8.92
1
3
1146
Jessica Young-Spice
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.85
3.95
1
4
1161
Aart Ximinnies
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.47
1:03.97
1
2
1145
Sanshay Williams
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.61
32.07
21
23
1129
Sena Gladza
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Female High Jump
13.70
NH
NT
1.30
13
5
1127
Faith Akinkuade
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.24
NT
14.05
29.40
4
9
1152
Samuel Mukenge
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.63
1:02.60
10
1
1128
Angel Ekoma
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
26.70
4.40
1
1
1137
Stacie Morris
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:10.86
2:38.37
60.21
10
4
18
1153
Benedict Ngana
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
NT
30.30
28
39
1126
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
23.46
8.70
1
4
1125
Teresa Abarowei
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
35.26
NH
32
1151
Shamar Headley-Blair
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
NT
DNS
17
1149
David Brzezinski
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1159
Jordan Wheeler
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.20
6
1150
Phonarlen Burrell
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.82
2
1134
Elizabeth Lewis
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1142
Anu Sanni
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:18.12
33.99
17.00
15
30
15
1131
Kayla Jones
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
15
1132
Mirphie Kananga
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.01
NT
ND
13.86
28.97
4.19
4
6
7
1138
Sangel Newby
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.36
17.74
12
11
1140
Michaella Ofori
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
10.02
1
1130
Kaylene Herdsman
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.30
DNS
7
1157
Sheveen Silva
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:30.38
25
26
1133
Emilia Lasota
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:06.08
DNS
16
1147
Aminzadah Adam
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
1154
Palmer-Rose Rasheed
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1156
Makih Salmon
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.08
ND
NT
4.52
23
19
1160
Karol Wsciubiak
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1141
Savanah Pinnock
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.39
NT
NT
DNS
26
1155
Malachi Reid
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.86
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SASS-Brampton "A"
NT
56.19
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SASS-Brampton "A"
NT
60.52
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SASS-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SASS-Brampton "A"
NT
45.25
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SASS-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sheniece LLewellyn
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en