Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Barrie North - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
66
Rabab Azeem
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:50.71
6
1
68
Shaila Baquiran
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.05
NT
ND
NT
31.99
3.98
15
9
12
69
Logan Berard
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.95
ND
ND
NT
DNS
9.58
13
10
71
Kiera Bertram
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.68
NT
14
70
Jada Bertram
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
75
Riley Giffen
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
16.52
19.25
27.19
2
8
1
8
10
76
Jagger Grewal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15.11
NT
NT
21.42
26
8
77
Jesse Gross
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.11
10.38
4
10
5
4
2
79
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
14.32
30.16
8
6
1
80
Madison Johnston
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.93
NT
NT
34.13
19
14
81
Talia Kotlarz
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.23
2:46.09
6
5
1
2
82
Shantay Morgan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.79
NT
NT
13.82
29.93
17.10
2
5
4
8
2
4
84
Alex Pavlik
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.27
9.79
17
8
85
Elayna Priest
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.27
24.38
6
3
1
6
86
Jason Priest
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
27.56
5.48
5
4
2
4
88
Liam Thomas
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
9.99
1.55
6
3
1
6
90
Alysha Walker
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.80
ND
ND
NT
3.32
7.27
22
19
14
91
Jordan Woolner
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:05.00
7:53.93
7
9
65
Grace Avery
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.51
4.42
1
3
10
6
67
Ian Bailey
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:06.09
8:18.27
2:23.34
4
12
3
4
6
83
Trinity Parchment
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.17
21.84
4
2
4
8
64
Allie Asaph
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:04.31
7:28.58
5
12
2
63
William Alexander
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
11:08.87
9.33
7:53.99
5
8
10
2
72
Ella Brown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.46
NT
ND
13.33
DNS
3.90
3
17
6
73
Mya Clarke
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
78
Jackie Henry
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
3
6
87
Isabelle Schwarz
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.83
10.73
2
1
8
10
89
Jehki Trainor
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.18
DNS
20
74
Lidia Gebreyesus
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.18
9.03
8
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BNCI - Barrie "A"
NT
55.65
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BNCI - Barrie "A"
NT
53.24
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BNCI - Barrie "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BNCI - Barrie "A"
NT
56.83
6
1
Total Points:
151
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en