trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Barrie North - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  580  Luke Adams6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:24.67
3:13.68
16
15


  581  Zach Allen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.18
12.30
6
1
  562  Grace Avery49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  582  Logan Berard2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.44
ND
ND
NT
4.53
9.36
18
15
9



  583  Hayden Bruining38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.93
9

  584  Mike Dallimore54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.56
10.39
19
9


  587  Sunwoong Ha38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.74
2:36.05
14
12


  571  Jackie Henry45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  573  Morgan McKeown37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.33
2:40.20
2
2
8
8
  588  Ryan McHardy22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.53
10.17
15
6

1
  590  Jack Nell6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.09
6
1
  592  Jason Priest4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
27.29
9.97
13
8


  593  Jake Raycraft2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
17

  594  Jehki Trainor4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  570  Reilly Giffen13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
16.41
9.74
21.31
2
2
2
8
8
8
  572  Talia Kotlarz5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.18
2:51.59
13
7


  574  Kennedy Mullins1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.51
ND
ND
NT
6.40
13.07
23
16
9



  575  Trinity Parchment25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.23
17.69
DNS
1
2

10
8

  578  Isabelle Schwarz21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.61
10.00
2
1
8
10
  586  Andrew Dunkley92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.93
33.80
3
7
6

  563  Jada Bertram65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.56
NT
NT
30.12
12
15


  564  Kiera Bertram65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.69
14.09
8

  566  Mya Clarke67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  568  Sarah Dunkley93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.83
4
4
  576  Hannah Piccolo85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.98
8.59
10
7


  577  Elayna Priest85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.41
8.36
21.26
23
8
3


6
  579  Jamie Lee Walker91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
26.83
7.91
3
4
6
4
  591  Alex Pavlik18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  569  Lidia Gebreyesus73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:54.83
2
8
  589  Pierson Michalski24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  565  Sophie Bourassa13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.90
60.00
5
9
2

  585  Chris Dumais8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.23
DNS
14



  567  Sydney Clarke33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT50.808
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT55.2336
Total Points:121
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.