trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Barrie North - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  56  Allie Asaph5. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:03.93
7:40.69
16.20
24
7
14

2

  57  Rabab Azeem14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
40. Junior Girls Long Jump
18.42
2.90
17
23


  59  Shaila Bequiran16. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.93
11

  60  Logan Berard15. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
41. Junior Boys Long Jump
47. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.36
4.95
9.50
18
7
7

2
2
  62  Kiera Bertram16. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.67
10

  61  Jada Bertram16. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.27
14

  66  Riley Giffen14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Junior Girls Discus Throw
64. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.86
20.37
27.53
7
5
2
2
4
8
  67  Jagger Grewal13. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.60
21.11
21
6

3
  68  Jesse Gross35. Junior Boys High Jump
41. Junior Boys Long Jump
47. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1.45
5.19
DNS
4
6

5
3

  69  Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.29
5
4
  70  Madison Johnston14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  72  Evan Little13. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  73  Shantay Morgan1. Open Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
68. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

13.66
17.83

2
17

8

  75  Elayna Priest48. Senior Girls Triple Jump
66. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
8.36
22.65
3
3
6
6
  76  Jason Priest59. Junior Boys Discus Throw
41. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.23
5.24
3
4
6
5
  78  Liam Thomas45. Midget Boys Triple Jump
33. Midget Boys High Jump
10.35
1.50
5
4
4
5
  58  Ian Bailey19. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:10.76
16

  74  Trinity Parchment52. Junior Girls Shot Put
58. Junior Girls Discus Throw
8.11
24.75
1
3
10
6
  64  Mya Clarke16. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  55  William Alexander19. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
11:17.71
8:19.42
18
7

2
  65  Lidia Gebreyesus42. Senior Girls Long Jump
48. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
DNS




  80  Alysha Walker40. Junior Girls Long Jump
46. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3.16
7.27
20
14


  63  Ella Brown1. Open Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
44. Midget Girls Triple Jump
68. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

13.51
8.83
14.14

3
8
4

6
1
5
  79  Jehki Trainor15. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.33
17

  81  Jordan Woolner10. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
19. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
8:27.05
11:47.68
8
20
1

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"10:28.8681
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "B"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "C"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "D"53.89110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "E"57.0054
Open Girls 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m) BNCI - Barrie "A"3:41.1517
Open Girls 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m) BNCI - Barrie "F"3:31.3813
Open Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m) BNCI - Barrie "F"DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Talia KotlarzIsabelle Schwarz
Total Points:121
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 15:38:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.