trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  999  Ian Huang34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.36
26.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.84
36
23
32



  994  Emily Wilson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.96
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.65
NT
54.99
20
22
7


2
  1004  Thomas Valotta72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:25.26
4:59.34
23
21


  993  Alisha Williams65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.18
26.65
NT
13.24
26.00
NT
12.95
25.41
59.99
4
2
1
5
8
10
  1000  Reginthian Jacob34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.53
27.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
39
31


  983  Jessica Dam29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.80
20.31
2
5
8
4
  996  D'Andre Edwards4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24.99
NT
NT
24.52
NT
NT
24.10
54.82
2:14.60
7
1
3
2
10
6
  991  Brittany Vernon55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
9.55
4.75
1.46
5
2
1
4
8
10
  992  Nadia Vo55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.63
17.60
11
16


  990  Nicole Szpulak39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:48.46
5:49.24
9
11


  1002  Ralph Lopez82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.70
31.77
6
13
3

  986  Tiana Mistry71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:39.11
5:17.51
11:42.17
6
7
6
3
2
3
  987  Emily Nowak73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:53.16
10:47.41
5:24.70
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1001  Joseph Lim66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.78
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.09
DNS
30
21




  998  Bryan Fonseca94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
4.95


24



  984  Carolina Engering7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:55.65
5:30.44
12:21.56
14
6
3

3
6
  988  Kristin Pothemont87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.80
4.12
7
12
2

  985  Sharon Gbenjo59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.32
17

  997  Jonathan Fernandes56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.84
22.64
14
20


  995  Jade Cameron94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
43.69
3
6
  989  Samony Riyaz71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.70
16

  1003  Tyler Redublo34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.32
25.96
NT
NT
NT
NT
34
22


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NTNT4:19.5428
Total Points:141
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.