trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Triphon Moodie32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
55.68
NT
NT
4:34.89
2
3


  0  Alisha Williams17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.34
28.96
13.54
NT
1
2


  0  Janet Adanty29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:11.07
DQ
NT
NT
4



  0  Ricardo Boscan63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
19.24
32.40
NT
5
3


  0  Jose Dominguez32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
18.40
NT
NT

1


  0  Emily Nowak34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:02.88
3

  0  Kristin Pothemont44. Junior Girls Long Jump
68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.62
9.63
2
1


  0  William Pitt-Doe45. Senior Boys Long Jump
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.96
SCR
12.04

5


  0  Jurgita Budraityte31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:06.25
14.48
6:19.39
NT
14.34
NT
2
7
5



  0  Ishmael Kotey69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
45. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
12.03
5.10
2
8


  0  Alex Pothemont57. Senior Boys Shot Put
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
DNS
NH
SCR
NT
SCR






  0  Tiana Mistry33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:58.85
2

  0  Chris Adanty59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
58.54
18.02
20.39
NT
NT
8
1
1



  0  Rebecca Lim70. Senior Girls Triple Jump
64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
46. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.90
23.30
4.14
1
3
4



  0  Luke DiSanto32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
57.79
NT
4

  0  Nitin Paluri38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  0  Betsy Mensah56. Junior Girls Shot Put
49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.17
SCR
3



  0  Rivver Griffith55. Junior Boys Shot Put
50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.63
31.86
7
2


  0  Sharlon Pena32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60.22
DNS
NT
NT
8



  0  Cole Castellerin32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58.71
NT
7

  0  Elikem Pitt-Doe16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
41. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.26
27.20
ND
13.32
NT
SCR
6
3




  0  Jade Cameron63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.50
4

  0  Reuben Sidhu57. Senior Boys Shot Put
51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
20.70

5


  0  Steven Kalic63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Soniel Levanaj30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNF
NT


  0  Jessica Frame71. Midget Girls High Jump
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
16.20
1.20
2.96
NT
7
14
18



  0  Darlene Pham42. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.14
3.08
NT
13
17


  0  Joesph Lim41. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.48
4.77
NT
5
23


  0  Nathaniel Robinson51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
57. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Bryan Fonseca59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.61
4

  0  Manilisa Cabasa27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:16.48
ND
NT
8.29
7
4


  0  Chris Kay32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.89
NT
11

  0  Sachin Bhat50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
55. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
14.16
FOUL
9



  0  Sam Al Sabery48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Howard Wong61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.05
7

  0  Anne Mathew33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:16.92
13

  0  Stephanie Ukonga25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
34.67
15.44
NT
NT
8
20


  0  Beth Mensah49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
6.79

8


  0  Vince Nafrada4. Midget Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
19.11
13.94
NT
NT
4
13


  0  Siba Hasna56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.81
SCR
14.34
6

3



  0  Andre Thompson26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.42
NT
9

  0  Caitlyn Barbin21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
38.38
1:26.52
NT
NT
21
15


  0  Desmond Chan24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40.59
1:05.49
NT
NT
13
26


  0  Leo Liu32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Kadeem Trotman26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.73
NT
12

  0  Courtney Thorne73. Junior Girls High Jump
5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
DQ
1.40
NT
5



  0  Cyle Roberts26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.90
11.99
NT
12.32
2
8


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:52.101
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.971
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.744
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.371
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:47.981
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.