Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1046
Elikem Pitt-Doe
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
11.65
ND
NT
12.53
ND
NT
12.37
4.99
7
14
2
1030
Alisha Williams
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
26.29
13.30
NT
26.62
13.35
DNF
26.24
13.10
1
3
10
6
1014
Janet Adanty
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.29
NT
NT
NT
NT
51.10
13.52
1:14.48
3
3
19
6
6
1032
Ricardo Boscan
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
15.40
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:08.39
16.05
34.79
14
3
17
6
1026
Emily Nowak
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:24.93
2:53.66
13:57.60
24
13
10
1028
Kristin Pothemont
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.59
4.45
2
8
8
1
1047
William Pitt-Doe
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
11.13
ND
NT
11.57
SCR
NT
11.61
8
1
1015
Jurgita Budraityte
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.62
1:04.19
6:02.15
2
7
7
8
2
2
1040
Ishmael Kotey
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.59
SCR
14
1024
Tiana Mistry
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:39.58
2:40.79
11:57.82
11
5
2
4
8
1031
Chris Adanty
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
45.21
NT
DNF
3
6
1020
Rebecca Lim
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
9.58
23.26
6
5
3
4
1036
Luke DiSanto
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:13.48
1:05.42
52.30
12
9
9
1023
Betsy Mensah
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.68
7.89
12
7
2
1045
Sharlon Pena
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.53
11.57
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.00
27
27
27
1034
Cole Castellerin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.93
25
1033
Jade Cameron
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:10.95
43.32
17
5
4
1049
Ruben Sidhu
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.88
FOUL
16
1041
Soniel Levanaj
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1017
Jessica Frame
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
31.08
14.59
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
SCR
29
29
1027
Darlene Pham
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.74
24
1042
Joesph Lim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.22
ND
NT
ND
NT
26.66
21
19
1029
Courtney Thorne
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
3.73
8
22
1
1018
Jillianne Gorospe
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.14
22.80
8.11
6
6
11
3
3
1038
Bryan Fonseca
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.46
10.68
15
8
1
1016
Manilisa Cabasa
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
SCR
DNS
SCR
1048
Nathaniel Robinson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.17
22.18
17
18
1051
Howard Wong
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.18
33.35
16
10
1022
Beth Mensah
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.59
7.60
16
8
1
1044
Vince Nafrada
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.26
NT
NT
NT
17.69
47.70
7
8
2
1
1019
Siba Hasna
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.33
20.85
15.58
18
8
12
1
1050
Andre Thompson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.87
NT
NT
41
1035
Desmond Chan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
29.07
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
41
1021
Sarah-Anna Mcnab
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.22
4.07
7
15
2
1037
Jose Dominguez
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.97
NT
NT
NT
16.38
1:01.38
5
3
4
6
1043
Triphon Moodie
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:30.64
1:59.23
51.64
9
2
6
8
3
1025
Amber Montiero
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:17.14
21
1039
Chris Kay
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
4:21.63
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
44.72
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
53.27
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
48.22
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
3:32.39
1
10
Total Points:
154
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en