trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  622  Zeina Abu-Jurji93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS
NT
NT






  623  Justine Archer67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27.64
13.49

13.12
11
6

3
  624  Xavier Benjamin92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.13
34.52
12
10


  626  Sydney Butts89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.79
17.49
DNS
10
10




  628  Jordan Castro6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
56.50
NT
NT
56.50
2:16.32
4:47.12
3
4
10
6
5

  633  Loralei D'Mello1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.44
ND
NT
4.25
15
6

3
  634  Dawson D'Silva4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.61
1:05.43
14.02
NT
NT
NT
30
12
38



  635  Jessica D'Souza101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
18.28
2.72
5.45
1
14
9



  636  Martin Edwards54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  638  Kelechi Ezeh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.71
25.51
NT
25.18
10
6

3
  641  Jaydon Gardiner82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
ND

1.75
5.15
11.89

2
15
4

8

5

  642  Adam Gurbin22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.10
8
1
  640  Darius Fredericks54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.13
12

  643  Jesman Johnson8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.13
4:47.15
8
11
1

  644  Ian Kolyn-Tough40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
8:29.59

13


  645  Anthony Lamanna2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.53
DNS
12.51
NT
8

1

  647  Cole Liga28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.86
9.29
32.62
6
10
3
3

6
  648  Katherine Lucas41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.20
11:15.43
4
4
5
5
  649  Maya Massina61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.46
14

  651  Jade Mendonca1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.43
NT
26

  646  Laurel Langdon3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.10
NT
NT

21


  652  Nathan Meraw40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.54
4:36.48
10:21.64
7
5
5
2
4
4
  653  Matthew Nievera34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  655  Kasey Peter65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND

5.16

2

8
  656  Anthony Prasad2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
13.42
ND
NT
8.64
29
13


  657  Jasmine Ratac61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.19
15

  659  Jayden Smith4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.00
12.26
24.59
12.02
4
3
5
6
  660  Bethany Suresh1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.93
ND
NT
3.06
27
20


  661  Joshua Telemaque28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
39.26
11.67
1
2
10
8
  663  Ariana Walcott67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27.19
DNS
13.61
28.12
NT
13.36
8

7
1

2
  664  DeAndre Wallace106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
14.97
4.40
5
3


  665  Jamie Webb89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.12
16.40
11
14


  666  Malcolm Williams2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.59
25.57
12.51
31.07
7
8
2
1
  658  Ethan Smith68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.32
49.50
23.11
49.50
3
1
6
10
  625  Isaiah Briones-Skeete66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  654  Myles Pellington24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  637  Kedan Edwards Pierre58. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  639  Jalen Fairclough68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.53
DNS
NT
NT
19



  629  Antonio Chambers68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.73
12.10
NT
NT
23
16


  662  Tevon Todd-Whitney82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  650  Kaleb Mcdowell36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
DNS
1.65


5


4
  631  Bianca Cirone89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
20.81
23.59
5
7
5
4
2
4
  632  Shaleah Colaire45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.94
12.22
46.87
60.94
2
2
3
8
8
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT1:01.2445
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT46.04110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT51.3081
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT56.669
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT44.4727
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jahkyah CarinoDavion Chambers
Total Points:183
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.