trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Loyola CSS - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  352  Anna Babicz11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  368  Garret Blake12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
15

  369  Mate Boda2. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.78
2:25.56
3
3


  353  Isabelle Boodhai11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
NT
NT
DNS
30.97
9

13



  370  Matthew Byrne14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.82
DNS
4.38
13

7



  371  Jaiden Cohen-Williams8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
12.56
26.33
8
10


  372  Joseph Dias2. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.44
2:23.16
2
2


  355  Mariana Diaz7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.35

13


  373  Angus Einarson18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.79

9



  374  Ethan Fernandes30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.86
5

  375  Kyle Gabriel16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.16
11

  376  Nathanoel Gilroy8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.68
ND
NT
5.21
9
6


  360  Katerina Koudinov1. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:12.06
2:57.10


7
7





  379  Adrian Lynch10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.15
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
60.37
DNS
10

4





  383  Saheel Shaikh10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.28
NT
27

  363  Titilayomi Siguade9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
12.91
27.09
3
2


  366  Michael Adebayo32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.00
1:10.69
NT
14
22


  357  Summar Ferris33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:05.57
10

  359  Angela Kohen13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.09
DNS
14



  381  Khristen Oliver58. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.72
3.99
NT
19
27


  380  Makafui Morrow6. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:29.00
2

  361  Tunlano Opadipo13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.36
8

  362  Arielle Santos57. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  384  Matthew Trojanowski58. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.11
15

  385  Eugene Zanone4. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:47.53

8


  382  Jose Power18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.15
11

  354  Soriyah Dakin9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  365  Mariana Walker61. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  356  Analisa Ferreira61. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.38
11

  358  Soraya Jovin7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
9

  377  Nathan Jovin12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.41
NT
11.53
24.40
5
4


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 1600 Metre Distance Medley "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 1600 Metre Distance Medley "A"NT4:48.358
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.681
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.355
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.084
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Madison VatersJoshua KingRafat Alzahra
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.