Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 26, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (167.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ina Dulaj
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Andrea Serralde
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.09
NT
10
0
Meaghan Storey
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.91
6:35.35
4
2
0
Dejan Brissett
73.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
13.21
1
0
Jaykwon Thompson
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.08
23.83
ND
11.77
NT
DNS
6
4
0
Cassandra Lima
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.23
1:06.03
NT
NT
7
2
0
Teresa Trinh
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
14.85
7
0
Amanda Posella
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
30.53
14.60
1:14.56
NT
14.38
NT
9
7
7
0
Andrea Posella
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.34
14.50
NT
14.22
5
3
0
Denise Ferrada
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
72.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.49
9.56
1
1
0
Cristina Calaras
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.70
ND
NT
3.35
18
11
0
Justin Lima
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:41.90
8
0
Marceau Jovin
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
21.37
12.81
24.69
NT
12.49
NT
2
5
3
0
Katlin Montag
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.37
NT
12
0
Tashana Thompson
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.04
ND
13.86
4.07
3
3
0
Dominic Gargala
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.07
ND
NT
5.35
10
4
0
Michelle Gagliano
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.66
1:09.06
NT
NT
5
6
0
Alejandro Serralde
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:14.42
5
0
Erisa Dulaj
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.32
NT
20
0
Alexis Lubuguin
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.79
34.27
NT
NT
16
12
0
Michelle O'Shea
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.34
1:06.94
NT
NT
4
2
0
Simon Dugas
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:14.23
4
0
Cailie McGuire
40.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:09.37
1
0
Preston Borg
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:18.50
1
0
Pablo Llanos
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.40
10
0
Jessica Renaud
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.82
9.50
7
3
0
Khamoni Power
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:15.17
6
0
Scott LaBella
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:34.16
1
0
Nicholas Kraczynski
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
5:10.57
5.36
6
3
0
Allison Gomes
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.38
6
0
Mario Roefaro
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.03
NT
18
0
Matthew Durant
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Michael Gomes
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.32
26.92
NT
NT
9
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
57.04
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.23
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.95
3
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en