Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2870
Daniel Carbone
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
13.75
NT
4:59.40
47
15
2865
Tariq Atkin-Jones
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.67
FOUL
DNS
44
2920
Michael Zachepylenko
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
12.85
DNS
DNF
19
2915
Michael Umeh
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.49
DNS
35
2866
Noah Barnett
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.01
26
2886
Daniel Kim
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.92
DNS
27.34
15
34
2917
Puru Verma
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.16
7:49.60
49.63
10
14
8
1
2860
Justin Agyei
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.78
NT
12.00
5
4
2859
Jeffrey Agyei
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.76
SCR
5
2893
Jaden Mariyanayagam
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.76
10:32.89
16
10
2892
Ante Malenca
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
24.06
5.65
54.43
24.35
3
4
4
6
5
5
2904
Adam Pitula
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.66
25.71
2:32.22
4.94
29
14
30
17
2913
Christopher Tuzi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.25
16
2869
Heliam Blanco
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
33
2888
Scott Le Clair
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.00
NT
62
2907
Shaun Reberio
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.37
18
2883
Eleseo Hernandez Iii
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.51
24.60
14
52
2908
Keithan Sivaprasam
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:47.35
7:25.47
10:04.39
23
9
8
1
2895
Jeharce Miles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.80
DNS
4
2872
Marco Chiofalo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.01
24.33
24.54
9
4
5
2918
Chris Wang
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
2887
Jerry Lai
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:58.75
32
2891
Matthew Lynn
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
2903
Isuru Pereru
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.36
29.65
66
31
2878
John Duffy
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:58.02
9:13.39
4:15.85
4
1
7
5
10
2
2863
Lyndberry Amat
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.54
24
2890
Rhianna London-Barrett
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.18
16
2877
Melissa Dimech
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.65
DNS
28
2900
Julia Nikolovsky
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.81
14.15
4
5
2911
Kasthuri Theivendirarajah
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.02
35
2864
Sophie Asselstine
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2881
Abby Fulmer
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.52
18.57
7
2
2909
Kassandra Sydor
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.36
51
2875
Natalie Carinci
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.10
13.69
1
10
2898
Rachel Neita
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.36
31.14
22.96
1
1
4
10
10
5
2894
Alexandra Marriott
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
32.82
16.15
3.75
8
25
48
1
2880
Melissa Frew
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:33.82
14
2905
Isabella Pretelt
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.55
9
2914
Natasha Tweneboah
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.83
46
2916
Sitara Vakutina
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.62
NT
1:25.86
53
15
2873
Zhaklina Cifligu
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2896
Magda Milne
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:24.06
DNS
13
2902
Rebecca Parvaneh
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
2862
Anastasia Alexeeff
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.10
5:32.50
10:58.60
2
1
3
8
10
6
2912
Kathy Tsao
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
31.19
25
16
2861
Becky Aigbedosa
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.56
DNF
9
2874
Ashley Cook-Zembal
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
2876
Samantha Dickey
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:05.99
8:39.05
19
4
5
2884
Rosalia Jaffray
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:45.61
8:26.45
15
3
6
2879
Beyonce Forrest
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.69
DNS
4
5
2901
Brandon Owusu
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
2867
Luke Barsanti
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.92
21.98
24.00
9
17
18
2871
Nick Carbone
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:47.25
22
2885
Julius Kapeniak
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.24
17.06
3
14
6
2910
Mila Tavares
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2868
Ana Clara Bastos
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2919
Emma Weber
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2889
Lavanie Llewelyn
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
2899
Mylynn Nguyen
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
2882
Steven Giansante
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2906
Nicholas Price
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2897
Peter Minbashian
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:16.83
DNS
8
1
2875
Natalie Crinci
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.36
26.81
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
53.98
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
54.92
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "B"
NT
59.77
19
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
54.28
12
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
50.27
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
46.10
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
46.04
4
5
Total Points:
163
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en