Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
163
Skye Reid-Calder
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
12.77
3:16.33
7
24
2
166
Eric Sadiku
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.50
1:05.80
4.05
5
5
19
4
4
151
Ben Lamaca
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
08.59
NT
ND
NT
28.28
DNS
9
9
142
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
08.27
NT
27.66
08.31
7
5
2
4
164
Amy Richard
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
ND
5.57
15
156
Nikki Martini
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
09.41
NT
09.33
32.81
8
7
1
2
152
Dylan Lamaca
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.00
07.61
08.98
07.61
2
3
8
6
140
Sarah Damiani
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.67
4:33.03
15
2
8
134
Alexander Arazyan
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.83
5
4
147
Matthew Heal-Kowal
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
07.84
ND
ND
07.79
12.19
4.82
1
2
7
10
8
2
130
Maria Ajemian
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 1200 Metre Run
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
3:20.80
6:37.91
5.70
3.28
27
2
13
26
8
149
Theodore Karanikas
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.65
6
3
139
Christian D'Ambrosi
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
12.03
08.06
NT
11.87
NT
2:19.23
6
13
3
3
6
132
Hedvig Andree
31.
Midget Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:46.95
5
4
143
Kaya Dizon-Spence
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
07.63
NT
07.46
24.84
1
5
10
4
136
Ashley Costa
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:32.18
3:30.15
15
31
145
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:20.53
3:08.11
4
19
5
135
Gregory Bry
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
154
Christopher Magony
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:49.62
DNS
DNS
1
10
155
Giuseppe Marini
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
07.70
NT
ND
07.62
23.72
5.20
4
3
4
5
6
5
138
Filipe Crespi
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
08.26
NT
08.09
28.14
5
16
4
148
Frank Karabassis
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
11.83
09.31
12.19
NT
7
27
2
170
Michael Wang
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
172
Jonathan Zambrano
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
09.15
NT
NT
29.89
16
15
161
Caitlin Pinto
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
ND
5.10
18
157
Enzo Milaj
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
167
Julius Samani
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
08.51
ND
ND
NT
7.24
DNS
21
18
153
Siena Ling
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
09.28
NT
ND
09.31
31.95
3.74
8
11
9
1
169
Kyle Verma
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
162
Tyler Pinto
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.03
2:28.03
5
6
4
3
165
Adam Richey-Chelin
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.65
DNS
3:55.99
NT
2
10
8
160
Sean Perianayagam
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:14.77
6
3
158
Alison Mills
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
171
Alyssa Wing
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
10.49
08.72
ND
10.53
08.64
9.50
1
1
3
10
10
6
150
Eliane Kayi
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.20
DNS
8
1
159
Sarah Nash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.17
8.10
3.98
7
16
6
2
3
141
Austin Dizon-Felicisimo
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
09.23
NT
NT
30.51
19
17
133
Luke Aprile
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
168
Luca Speranzioso
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.42
1:05.60
7
8
2
1
144
Erik Ellefson
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
4:26.23
DNS
11
129
Melissa Abenoja
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
09.67
NT
ND
NT
32.40
3.03
16
15
30
137
Alexandra Cramarossa
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:29.65
8
1
146
Clark Hayes
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:13.42
DNS
14
131
John Albano
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.12
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:50.94
1
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
2:09.85
3
6
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:48.70
3
6
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
2:17.97
10
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:40.00
2
8
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
NT
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Joe Tam
Total Points:
229
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en