trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1226  Hedvig Andree65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:25.97
5:56.69
7
6
2
3
  1232  Christian D'Ambrosi8. Open Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (Elite 400h)
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Open Boys 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.63
2:22.34
1:12.91

22
6
6


3
3
  1258  Eric Sadiku16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.22
1:04.40
19
9


  1260  Zain Shah36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.08
1:32.72
8
8
1
1
  1224  Maria Ajemian53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:24.86
14.11
6:51.85
14
13
12



  1245  Ben Lamaca32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20.07
13.50
28.88

10
28
24





  1265  Massimo Virdo16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.62
19.29
12.69
8
9
13
1


  1234  Jaylen Dizon-Spence16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.33

27


  1237  Erik Ellefson77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
5:21.81

13


  1256  Adam Richey-Chelin38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8:02.48
4:43.14
7
2
2
8
  1228  Nicholas Babatsikos16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.41
1:07.94
13.50
26
15
29



  1235  Kaya Dizon-Spence50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.74
24.61
4
3
5
6
  1268  Daniel Wing20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash



  1249  Giuseppe Marini20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
26.19
11.93
ND
12
7


2

  1254  Skye Reid-Calder31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.65
3:12.13

11
16




  1244  Eliane Kayi23. Open Girls Triple Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND





  1251  Sean Perianayagam38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:14.39
10

  1255  Amy Richard83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
12.00
5.22
11.91
12
12
8


1
  1269  Jonathan Zambrano32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
21.03
14.38
11
33


  1231  Filipe Crespi48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.56
11

  1246  Dylan Lamaca36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.38
59.11
27.97
1:03.17
4
8
17
1
5
1

10
  1241  Frank Karabassis36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
21.49
14.53
9
34


  1242  Theodore Karanikas73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
31.74
25.92
3
12
6

  1227  Alexander Arazyan42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:02.05
8
1
  1252  Caitlin Pinto75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
12.03
8.28
4.59
11
18
18



  1229  Lindsay Catre47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.76
27

  1238  Sarah Glaspell-Elser41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:22.07
3:07.40
9
9


  1261  Isabel Talmage22. Junior Girls Shot Put
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.73
3.14
16
24


  1233  Austin Dizon-Felicisimo46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.41
34

  1264  Lauren Um31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump

15.48
ND

39




  1236  Ella Donovan31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.42
15.45
13
38


  1247  Alexis Lee45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.46
ND
18



  1253  Amoren Politano45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.80
ND
43



  1240  Matthew Heal-Kowal46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.59
11.15
8
2
1
8
  1257  Julia Rizzardi88. Senior Girls Long Jump
4.34
7
2
  1225  John Albano90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
27. Junior Boys Shot Put
31.88
28.12
9.83
6
6
6
3
3
3
  1266  Philip Virdo50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.96
1.65
5.51
25
4
8

5
1
  1250  Sarah Nash80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
3.69
35.37
17
35


  1267  Alyssa Wing33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.57
14.13
3.87
4
8
14
5
1

  1248  Siena Ling47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.53
3.02
11
25


  1223  Melissa Abenoja47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.44




23









  1230  Alexandra Cramarossa7. Open Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (Elite 400h)
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.23

7

2
  1263  Kate Tomory87. Junior Girls High Jump
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NH
10.09
11.96

15
12



  1239  Clark Hayes50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.50
26

  1262  Joe Tam44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

2:15.35

5

4
  1259  Julius Samani50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
94. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND
ND






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"60.8281
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"53.1572
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"58.0054
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"46.8728
No Entries for athlete(s)
Eliane Kayi
Total Points:114
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.