trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  167  Mikayla Mazza3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
09.65
NT
NT
NT
33.68

30
29



  192  Julia Zuccon11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
70. Open Girls High Jump (above 1.40m)
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
09.35
NH
NT
NT
1.25
31.12
19
5
16

3.50

  168  Alison Mills3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
10.36
NT
NT
NT
35.12

43
35



  128  Chiara Bisceglia11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
10.40
NT
NT
DNS
44



  144  Morena Di Battista2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
10.59
ND
DNS
NT
DNS

21




  184  Joseph Tam24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.57
2:22.42
8
9
1

  189  Alyssa Wing1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
11.43
09.12
ND
11.10
09.08
3.81
2
4
5
8
5
4
  164  Giuseppe Marini6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
07.81
DNS
23.39
5.50
NT

1
3
12

10
6

  170  Sahana Muhundhan7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
10.42
ND
ND
NT
6.85
3.00
30
7
16

2

  185  Katherine Tomory51. Midget Girls Shot Put
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.20
DNS
DNS
4


5


  163  Christopher Magony30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  123  Matias Arko10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
DNS
ND
NH
NT
10.68
DNS

2


8

  156  Eliane Kayi59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
7.30
3.78
5
4
4
5
  191  Lilian Yoffe27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
3:16.98
2.56
15
15


  137  Ashley Costa21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:25.71
3:17.39
10
16


  162  Fionn MacCready28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:02.48

3

6
  153  Tara Kaffashin3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
12.22
09.61
NT
NT
11
28


  151  Sadaf Ghadimi3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.44
10.73
ND
NT
NT
DNS
14
46




  169  Matthew Monteiro10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
09.38
NT
NT
31.70
25
17


  129  Jessica Black25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.11
4:28.54
2
2
8
8
  161  Siena Ling7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.32
ND
ND
09.16
6.71
3.70
6
9
8
3

1
  145  Adriana Di Nunzio11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
09.62
NT
NT
DNS
29



  183  Ethan Severin8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:03.33

2

8
  182  Julius Samani10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.71
ND
ND
ND
NT
9.03
7.70
3.77
15
12
9
17




  139  Filipe Crespi8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.43
NT
NT
28.30
9
11


  146  Gianluca Di Vita14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  135  Jocelyn Chau37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
7:02.40
2
8
  190  Daniel Wing56. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
DNS
3.77
1.45

32
9



  120  Melissa Abenoja7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.77
NT
ND
NT
32.98
3.20
16
10
14



  130  Gregory Bry6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:20.52
4:35.90

8
5

1
4
  150  Xavier Ezman26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.50
4:22.64
6
8
3
1
  159  Edson Lee8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.92
NT
NT
29.16
16
17


  125  Camilo Barrientos6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
11.98
DNS
1:01.16

5

14

4



  157  Dlyan Lamaca6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
07.75
NT
10.13
07.64
24.68
3
7
6
6
2
3
  122  Alexander Arazyan20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:25.48
1
1
10
10
  187  Matthew Walford14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.86
1:06.50
20
4

5
  172  Sarah Nash7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
10.11
NT
ND
NH
NT
33.35
2.45
1.28
27
12
23
8



0.33
  147  Kaya Dizon-Spence10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.84
NT
07.50
26.70
1
8
10
1
  160  Nathan Lee10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
09.57
ND
NT
9.39
26
9


  181  Tyler Roberts10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
9.72

7

2
  180  Tristan Roberts10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
9.73

6

3
  141  Vanessa Damiani61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
ND
ND
NH
DNS
2.51
1.20

20
15



  142  Giacomo D'Andrea10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
09.21
ND
NT
8.30
23
14


  174  Sarah Palazzese3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
11.80
09.49
11.76
NT
8
23
1

  133  Manny Cassar8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  138  Alexandra Cramarossa13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.66
1:20.29
15
10


  165  Nicolette Martini11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
09.21
NT
NT
31.59
15
19


  152  Sarah Glaspell-Elser13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
34.98
1:23.30
24
11


  154  Frankie Karabassis10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
09.23
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.93
24

14



  158  Andrew Lee10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.11
NT
08.01
26.44
6
7
3
2
  166  Petra Martins55. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
4.10
10

  126  Erik Beier24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  173  Maxine Nicolais25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
3:35.73
5:33.17
2.56
12
9
22



  134  Danqui Chan19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:28.27
DNS
15



  132  Meg Caruana11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  140  Christian D'Ambosi10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
08.09
NT
NT
07.99
26.21
2:23.27
5
6
2
4
3
8
  176  Sean Perianayagam5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13.50
DNS
4:01.58
4

2
5

8
  171  Lucas Musacchia60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
8.30
3.82
8
15
1

  149  Julian Ezman68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
NH
4.23
1.35
28
11


  186  Philip Virdo10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.13
NT
ND
08.21
27.83
5.62
8
13
1
1

10
  121  John Albano52. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.88
3
6
  155  Theodore Karanikas52. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
8.75
7
2
  175  Andrew Perianayagam38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
7:58.77
12

  177  Caitlyn Pinto13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
34.93
1:25.66
22
14


  131  Lucile Bry1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT

4:58.83
3:07.45

7
7

2
2
  136  Rachel Chin19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.49
3:09.33
4
8
5
1
  127  Libby Ben3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Shot Put
11.01
NT
ND
11.27
31.15
DNS
6
17

3


  124  Marco Aversa52. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.02
5
4
  178  Justin Qiao12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.06
NT
NT
26.12
22
18


  188  Michael Wang62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.23
4.93
6
9
3

  143  Isabella Devuono53. Junior Girls Shot Put
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  179  Stephanie Rizza21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.22
2:58.86
7
11
2

  148  Karim El-Mallah56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
7.78
14

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT2:10.2036
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NT2:18.9563
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "C"NT2:25.049
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT1:56.4954
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT1:46.4528
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NT2:04.3981
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "C"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT2:06.5281
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NT2:18.1214
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "C"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT1:43.6036
Total Points:273.83
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.