Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2572
Melissa Abenoja
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.90
61
2573
John Albano
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.72
29.91
32.77
6
4
2
3
5
8
2574
Alexander Arazyan
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.99
DNS
14
2575
Matias Arko
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.63
DNS
6
3
2576
Marco Aversa
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.33
16.72
11
10
2577
Camilo Barrientos
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
2578
Libby Ben
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
20.58
19.23
4
8
5
1
2579
Chiara Bisceglia
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
2580
Gregory Bry
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:53.87
27
2581
Lucile Bry
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.54
13
2582
Danqiu Chan
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:02.28
16
2583
Rachel Chin
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.55
14
2584
Alexandra Cramarossa
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.72
14
2585
Filipe Crespi
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.60
26.88
41
20
2586
Christian D'Ambrosi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
12.59
NT
DNS
25
2587
Vanessa Damiani
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
70.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
NH
2588
Giacomo D'Andrea
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.83
DNS
61
2589
Morena Di Battista
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
2591
Gianluca Di Vita
71.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
1.35
5
3
2590
Adriana Di Nunzio
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.80
41
2592
Kaya Dizon-Spence
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.55
12.00
4
5
2593
Karim El-Mallah
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
2594
Xavier Ezman
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.65
30
2595
Dario Garcia-Mendez
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.21
2:12.04
4
3
5
6
2596
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:21.68
13
2597
Frankie Karabassis
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNF
DNS
2598
Theodore Karanikas
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.41
30.77
10
3
6
2599
Eliane Kayi
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
7.78
4
5
2600
Dylan Lamaca
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.20
NT
25.08
NT
18.65
58.47
1:04.92
7
11
12
14
7
2
2
2601
Andrew Lee
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.38
47
2602
Edson Lee
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.98
28.60
70
31
2603
Carlos Lopez
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
FOUL
5:23.33
44
2604
Emilio Lopez
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
2605
Christopher Magony
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2606
Giuseppe Marini
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
2607
Nicolette Martini
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.86
31.14
24
15
2608
Petra Martins Hajj-Hassan
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNF
2609
Mikayla Mazza
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.14
42
2610
Alison Mills
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
2611
Matthew Monteiro
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNF
6:03.12
35
2612
Sahana Muhundhan
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.69
7.70
22
7
2
2613
Lucas Musacchia
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.52
7.80
18
60
2614
Sarah Nash
68.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
32.52
1.30
1:19.35
7
12
21
0.20
2615
Sarah Palazzese
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
2616
Andrew Perianayagam
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.10
39
2617
Sean Perianayagam
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:49.22
32
2618
Caitlyn Pinto
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
35.32
27
2619
Tyler Pinto
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.43
25
2620
Justin Qiao
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.20
51
2621
Stephanie Rizza
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:59.81
11
2622
Tristan Roberts
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.51
21.00
8
22
1
2623
Tyler Roberts
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.50
30.05
13
9
2624
Julius Samani
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.47
DNS
59
2625
Ethan Severin
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.71
66
2626
Zain Shah
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.60
NT
21.32
DNS
8
54
1
2627
Luca Speranzioso
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
2628
Joseph Tam
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2629
Kate Tomory
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.24
DNS
8
1
2630
Philip Virdo
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.99
10.60
18.92
13
9
6
3
2631
Matthew Walford
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.10
1:07.99
22
35
2632
Michael Wang
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.55
13
2633
Alyssa Wing
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.91
14.72
14
4
5
2634
Lillian Yoffe
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.12
6
3
2635
Juia Zuccon
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.08
30.76
29
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
NT
1:01.93
16
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
48.26
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
47.98
11
Total Points:
77.2
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en