trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  127  Elizaveta Abramova23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  128  Sophia Amato77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  129  Isabella Aversa65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.77
NT
NT

12


  130  Brendan Bano58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.22
33.10
6
4
3
5
  131  Camilo Barrientos6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
1:04.33
NH
NT
DNS
12



  132  Christopher Belanger66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12.37
NT
NT
DNS
9



  133  Matthew Belanger66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.91
ND
NT
DNS
18



  134  Elizabeth Ben45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
14.88
NT
ND
14.39
51.93
18.50
2
1
2
8
10
8
  135  Michael Bortolin68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  136  Stephen Brade34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.65
ND
ND
12.75
5.07
28.97
7
7
7
2
2
2
  137  Gregory Bry8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:34.06
8:02.97
11
8

1
  138  Meg Caruana1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.18
31.89
NT
NT
14
11


  139  Andrew Carvalino2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
14.11
28.73
NH
NT
NT
DNS
27
19




  140  Karl Castagna42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:33.71
22.49
13
12


  141  Jocelyn Chau7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.41
4:38.64
1
1
10
10
  143  Lucas Dato6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  144  Abbey De Fulviis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.75
29.11
13.61
27.76
2
4
8
5
  145  Adriana Di Nunzio1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.62
31.33
NT
NT
19
10


  146  Alessia Di Tullio35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31.38
17.20
32.50
16.33
8
7
1
2
  147  Adriano Di Vita68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.92
1:05.37
NT
NT
11
16


  148  Julia Dodig57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
15.22
13.27

3
4

6
5
  149  Liam Dolan74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:40.30
9:40.05
6:57.42
8
2
1
1
8
10
  150  Nicholas Filippidas36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.22
58.80
24.17
SCR
2
6
8

  151  Jonathan Fortini34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  152  Adrienne Fu13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.72
ND
NT
3.20
10
13


  153  Maddie Gaasenbeek67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
28.56
16.52
NT
27.64
16.57
1:12.58
3
3
3
6
6
6
  154  Justin Gibbs66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.69
23.84
11.98
23.53
5
3
4
6
  155  Samantha Gillen37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:22.87
NT
1:26.78
3:30.41
7
5
2
4
  156  Connor Gioiosa22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
3.87
14

  157  Alyssa Grant-Periera25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.94
14.76
13.14
8
4
8
1
5
1
  158  Alida Greco77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
18.79
NH
ND
26.80
DNS
DNS
7


2


  159  Emily Grydziuszko41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:44.67
1:11.86
11.65
7
6
5
2
3
4
  160  Michael Gucciardi26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
20.98
DNS

6


3

  161  Christopher Hajjar36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
27.48
NH
NT
DNS
17



  162  Abigail Hatanaka35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  163  Victoria Hatanaka33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
17.22
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
12





  164  Clark Hayes6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
1:10.05
ND
NT
7.90
19
8

1
  165  Thomas Hickey74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  166  Madeleine Hooper33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.10
DNS
15.90
14.98
NT
15.73
6

5
3

4
  167  Nicole Houston15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:01.72
9

  168  Gianna Jeyarajan5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  169  Reilly Kennedy26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
17.63
DNS

8


1

  170  Helen Kosc73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:02.71
DNS
6:51.99
6

8
3

1
  171  Julia Kosc25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.13
15.46
16.54
6
3
5
3
6
4
  172  Dylan Lamaca2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.67
25.99
NT
12.65
26.02
19.56
5
8
4
4
1
5
  173  Alec Langlois70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:02.23
NT
NT
2:28.05
14
14


  174  Alexandra Le Boeuf5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:35.58
ND
NT
2.44
8
18


  175  Celine Lecce85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  176  Carlos Lopez38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  177  Christopher Magony8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.40
5:03.65
7
11
2

  178  Giuseppe Marini2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.24
26.46
ND
NT
NT
5.12
13
10
4


5
  179  Nicolette Martini1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.98
33.90
NT
NT
13
17


  180  Petra Martins25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.01
14.07
14.99
17
6
6

3
3
  181  Mikayla Mazza3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
33.36
NT
15

  182  Alec McKay34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.28
27.15
NT
NT
12
13


  183  Jessica Miele89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  184  Alison Mills5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:14.57
NT
1:17.17
60.47
5
8
4
1
  185  Sarah Palazzese45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
58.94

5

4
  186  Christian Paolucci90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  187  Paul Parent86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.77
DNS
28.52
6

5
3

4
  188  Julianna Paura77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  189  Alyssa Pejkovic13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.04
NT
16.78
1:02.70
6
10
3

  190  Jonathan Penney26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.60
21.43
33.28
3
5
1
6
4
10
  191  Andrew Perianayagam10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.55
10:39.28
9
4

5
  192  Michael Pezzetta90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.29
34.93
36.79
1
1
4
10
10
5
  193  Benjamin Poon82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  194  Gemma Primucci23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.82
10

  195  Justin Qiao2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.65
28.49
ND
NT
NT
DNS
19
17




  198  Olivia Rohn15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  199  Sofia Savio33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.26
30.11
15.14
30.98
7
6
2
3
  200  Ibai Seco54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.71
DNS
DNS
10





  201  Calum Slapnicar38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:03.25
NT
NT
DNS
14



  202  Marco Stipo10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.01
DNS
6

3

  203  Victoria Tam13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.94
NH
ND
NT
1.20
3.19
12
9
14



  204  Stephanie Terenzi89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  205  Leonidas Tomazos86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  206  Victoria Trasente53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  207  Godwin Tse60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
23.68
28.14
8.82
13
8
7

1
2
  208  Victoria Velikonja13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
17.46
NT
ND
NT
DNS
7.18
9

9



  209  Chloe Vernich3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29.56
NH
ND
29.69
1.25
3.67
3
7
8
6
1.50
1
  210  Dylan Wallace14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
20.82
53.65
DNS
5
6

4
3

  211  Michael Wang22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.83
10.80
7
3
2
6
  212  Daniel Wing26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.77
6
3
  142  Domenico Commisso66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.41
ND
ND
NT
5.34
DNS
10
10




  196  Christian Rampersad66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
23

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"58.3458.8154
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"1:05.281:02.9563
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT50.9928
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT57.07110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT49.8645
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT55.6828
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"DQNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT4:53.9654
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT4:13.8463
No Entries for athlete(s)
Christian Rampersad
Total Points:370.5
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.