Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
127
Elizaveta Abramova
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
128
Sophia Amato
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
129
Isabella Aversa
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.77
NT
NT
12
130
Brendan Bano
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.22
33.10
6
4
3
5
131
Camilo Barrientos
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
1:04.33
NH
NT
DNS
12
132
Christopher Belanger
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
12.37
NT
NT
DNS
9
133
Matthew Belanger
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.91
ND
NT
DNS
18
134
Elizabeth Ben
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
14.88
NT
ND
14.39
51.93
18.50
2
1
2
8
10
8
135
Michael Bortolin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
136
Stephen Brade
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.65
ND
ND
12.75
5.07
28.97
7
7
7
2
2
2
137
Gregory Bry
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:34.06
8:02.97
11
8
1
138
Meg Caruana
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.18
31.89
NT
NT
14
11
139
Andrew Carvalino
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
14.11
28.73
NH
NT
NT
DNS
27
19
140
Karl Castagna
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:33.71
22.49
13
12
141
Jocelyn Chau
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.41
4:38.64
1
1
10
10
143
Lucas Dato
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
144
Abbey De Fulviis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.75
29.11
13.61
27.76
2
4
8
5
145
Adriana Di Nunzio
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.62
31.33
NT
NT
19
10
146
Alessia Di Tullio
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.38
17.20
32.50
16.33
8
7
1
2
147
Adriano Di Vita
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.92
1:05.37
NT
NT
11
16
148
Julia Dodig
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
15.22
13.27
3
4
6
5
149
Liam Dolan
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:40.30
9:40.05
6:57.42
8
2
1
1
8
10
150
Nicholas Filippidas
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.22
58.80
24.17
SCR
2
6
8
151
Jonathan Fortini
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
152
Adrienne Fu
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.72
ND
NT
3.20
10
13
153
Maddie Gaasenbeek
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
28.56
16.52
NT
27.64
16.57
1:12.58
3
3
3
6
6
6
154
Justin Gibbs
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.69
23.84
11.98
23.53
5
3
4
6
155
Samantha Gillen
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:22.87
NT
1:26.78
3:30.41
7
5
2
4
156
Connor Gioiosa
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.87
14
157
Alyssa Grant-Periera
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.94
14.76
13.14
8
4
8
1
5
1
158
Alida Greco
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
18.79
NH
ND
26.80
DNS
DNS
7
2
159
Emily Grydziuszko
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:44.67
1:11.86
11.65
7
6
5
2
3
4
160
Michael Gucciardi
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
20.98
DNS
6
3
161
Christopher Hajjar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
27.48
NH
NT
DNS
17
162
Abigail Hatanaka
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
163
Victoria Hatanaka
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
17.22
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
12
164
Clark Hayes
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
1:10.05
ND
NT
7.90
19
8
1
165
Thomas Hickey
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
166
Madeleine Hooper
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.10
DNS
15.90
14.98
NT
15.73
6
5
3
4
167
Nicole Houston
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:01.72
9
168
Gianna Jeyarajan
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
169
Reilly Kennedy
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
17.63
DNS
8
1
170
Helen Kosc
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:02.71
DNS
6:51.99
6
8
3
1
171
Julia Kosc
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.13
15.46
16.54
6
3
5
3
6
4
172
Dylan Lamaca
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.67
25.99
NT
12.65
26.02
19.56
5
8
4
4
1
5
173
Alec Langlois
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:02.23
NT
NT
2:28.05
14
14
174
Alexandra Le Boeuf
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:35.58
ND
NT
2.44
8
18
175
Celine Lecce
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
176
Carlos Lopez
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
177
Christopher Magony
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.40
5:03.65
7
11
2
178
Giuseppe Marini
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.24
26.46
ND
NT
NT
5.12
13
10
4
5
179
Nicolette Martini
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.98
33.90
NT
NT
13
17
180
Petra Martins
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.01
14.07
14.99
17
6
6
3
3
181
Mikayla Mazza
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.36
NT
15
182
Alec McKay
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.28
27.15
NT
NT
12
13
183
Jessica Miele
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
184
Alison Mills
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:14.57
NT
1:17.17
60.47
5
8
4
1
185
Sarah Palazzese
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
58.94
5
4
186
Christian Paolucci
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
187
Paul Parent
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.77
DNS
28.52
6
5
3
4
188
Julianna Paura
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
189
Alyssa Pejkovic
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.04
NT
16.78
1:02.70
6
10
3
190
Jonathan Penney
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.60
21.43
33.28
3
5
1
6
4
10
191
Andrew Perianayagam
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.55
10:39.28
9
4
5
192
Michael Pezzetta
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.29
34.93
36.79
1
1
4
10
10
5
193
Benjamin Poon
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
194
Gemma Primucci
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
6.82
10
195
Justin Qiao
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.65
28.49
ND
NT
NT
DNS
19
17
198
Olivia Rohn
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
199
Sofia Savio
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.26
30.11
15.14
30.98
7
6
2
3
200
Ibai Seco
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.71
DNS
DNS
10
201
Calum Slapnicar
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
1:03.25
NT
NT
DNS
14
202
Marco Stipo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.01
DNS
6
3
203
Victoria Tam
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.94
NH
ND
NT
1.20
3.19
12
9
14
204
Stephanie Terenzi
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
205
Leonidas Tomazos
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
206
Victoria Trasente
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
207
Godwin Tse
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
23.68
28.14
8.82
13
8
7
1
2
208
Victoria Velikonja
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.46
NT
ND
NT
DNS
7.18
9
9
209
Chloe Vernich
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.56
NH
ND
29.69
1.25
3.67
3
7
8
6
1.50
1
210
Dylan Wallace
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
20.82
53.65
DNS
5
6
4
3
211
Michael Wang
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.83
10.80
7
3
2
6
212
Daniel Wing
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
9.77
6
3
142
Domenico Commisso
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.41
ND
ND
NT
5.34
DNS
10
10
196
Christian Rampersad
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
58.34
58.81
5
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
1:05.28
1:02.95
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
50.99
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "B"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
57.07
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
49.86
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
55.68
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
DQ
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
4:53.96
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
4:13.84
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Christian Rampersad
Total Points:
370.5
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en