Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
305
Ian Fletcher
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
325
Tevin Wheatley
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:07.18
5.70
13.06
11
11
5
4
297
Jameel Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
11.23
NT
22.60
NT
NT
NT
11.69
NT
22.51
NT
NT
NT
51.43
22.95
11
5
5
4
4
318
Darren Rowe
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
324
Deon Watts
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.47
NT
NT
21
295
Shadeem Archer
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
306
Markeem Fletcher
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
16.98
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
16.91
5.59
10.30
6
14
20
3
303
David Dobson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
23.22
11.16
ND
ND
23.21
11.70
ND
ND
NT
NT
6.01
12.78
11
12
6
6
3
3
270
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.79
27.51
13.15
27.33
13.16
NT
6
9
3
314
Quieou McLaughlin
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
280
Kashada Hadaway
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:51.31
5:48.96
8
17
1
310
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
SCR
FOUL
286
Alisha Reynolds
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
9.72
4
5
316
Tom Nguyen
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:27.97
5:04.81
18
21
278
Brett Doane
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:02.23
14:28.87
18
11
272
Shinnel Brown
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.14
NT
NT
15
287
Tanisha Richards
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.57
DNS
13.93
NT
NT
NT
10
293
Shanelle Woods
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.14
ND
13.64
ND
13.56
4.77
6
3
3
6
285
Renay Nugent
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.44
34
290
Doreen Serbeh
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
291
Tianna Thomas
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.32
27.70
13.59
27.48
13.45
28.15
6
7
3
2
284
Eboni Ledford
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.14
NT
NT
39
315
Joel Neufville
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.12
24.95
13.04
25.01
NT
NT
15
11
289
Cassidy Ruddock
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.74
30.52
NT
NT
NT
NT
34
25
308
Junior Giles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.34
24.99
12.53
DNS
12.25
NT
6
13
3
309
Stefan Hawthorne
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.49
ND
NT
ND
17.82
4.30
8
26
1
281
Zina Isaach
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
NT
20
298
Jevon Campbell
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
SCR
4.86
NT
26
274
Priscilla Camacho
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.57
3.68
5
24
4
276
Jemella Clarke
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.53
9
273
Myiesha Bulhi
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.41
18.56
17
11
269
Amina Arigbabu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
2.18
37
279
Zeanna-Shea Grant
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
19.14
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
19.83
4.48
7
7
2
2
302
Vishall Dharamdass
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:12.94
4:53.09
6
15
3
320
Rasheed Smith
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
NT
12.33
ND
NH
NT
NT
ND
1.75
18.50
NT
4.77
3
6
38
15
6
3
275
Nyasha Chibaya
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
307
Venque Francis
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.54
11.78
24.43
12.45
25.07
12.07
6
4
3
5
312
Kevoy Lopez
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
299
Khalil Chong
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.56
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
60.51
SCR
9
22
277
Chante Daley
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
311
Shaquille Keith
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.92
2
8
321
Rushann Smith
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.28
NT
NT
10
322
Jermaine Stephenson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
3:40.16
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
44.15
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
54.42
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alec Fletcher
Tyanna Baylis
Kennason Marshall
Nancy Vo
Micheal Dhanraj
Jonathan DaCosta
Cameron Baugh
Elisha Issac
Siobhan Johnson
Austin Silva
Shane Urbanavicius
Risa Rudder
Doris Yeboah
Gordon Parris
Total Points:
100
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en