trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  674  Jeffrey Scott41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 17)

NT
4:50.36
NT
13



  652  Zahra Adelzadeh49. Senior Girls Shot Put (May 10)
50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
7.00
12.10
14
15


  653  Florence Awde36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.64
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
33







  654  Mikayla Battams22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:21.14
NT
NT
3


6


  666  Alessandro Calicchia55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
8:28.22
23

  667  Jesse Diaz55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
8:38.28
NT
25



  655  Olivia Diaz11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 10)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
14.56
NT
3.98
NT
NT
12
21




  668  Trevor Emery19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
13.52
ND
NT
ND
73



  656  Emily Fintelman54. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:52.22
NT
4

5

  669  Jacob Fintelman33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
30.57
ND
9.89
11

30



  657  Erin Fitzgerald97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT


  670  Alex Gilbert91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
32.01

9


  658  Hannah Goodjohn40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:15.02
NT
NT
4


5


  659  Alexandra Hughes32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
20.45
5
4
  660  Tiegan Kirkey18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.50
NT
48

  661  Kristyne Martin101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
NT
3.76

14


  671  Tyler Morgan23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT

NT




  672  Austin Petri84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND




  662  Emily Rock40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:09.49
NT
10



  673  Michael Rock33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
25.80
ND
13



  663  Katlyn Schoenrock29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 10)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
20.78


4


5
  664  Lise Trueman66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
18.07
NT
NT
NT
NT

83




  675  Liam Wittenberg55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
7:54.97
16

  665  Caleb Bezuyen21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
1:02.65
NT
FOUL
30





Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:25
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.