trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4003  Tyler Morgan6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3990  Emily Fintelman40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:04.73
4
5
  3983  Florence Awde36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.60
NT
NT
1:16.12
16
18


  3986  Alessandro Calicchia21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
60.75
13

  3988  Jesse Diaz41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
8:14.22

11


  3991  Jacob Fintelman15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
ND
NT
21.70
5:51.13
7
13
2

  3992  Erin Fitzgerald22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3993  Alex Gilbert12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND


  3994  Hannah Goodjohn20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
1:11.33
5:19.48
6
3
3
6
  3997  Alexandra Hughes11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
3.51
16.13
15
2

8
  3999  Grace Laceby42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT



  4000  Ryan Longhurst37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.22

80

  4001  Kristyne Martin38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:10.10
12

  4004  Matthew Park2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.44
NT
14

  4005  Austin Petri8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
19.28
4
5
  4006  Nyah Potter22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:20.08
11

  4007  Mackenzie Robinson54. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
7:44.97
3
6
  4008  Emily Rock22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:11.85
10

  4009  Michael Rock15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
22.03
6
3
  4011  Jeffrey Scott41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:04.05
8
1
  4012  Keegan Steyn33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
ND
NT
30.49
DNS
10



  4014  Evan Taylor19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT





  4017  Liam Wittenberg23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4016  Lucas Vanderburg21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.64
18

  3984  Emily Bower18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  3987  Phoebe Corless40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:33.17
7
2
  3989  Brock Edwards37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.96

41

  3998  Tiegan Kirkey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.60
NT
34

  4002  Jake Mcintyre37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS



  4010  Nadia Roswell18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

NT


  4015  Emily Tomlinson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.97
NT
22

  4013  Cole Swan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
DQ
NT
NT
1:04.55

24


  3985  Mcgrew Brady30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3996  Leanne Hollingworth47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.51
1
10
  3995  Ezra Greenwood19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
13.91
NT
NT

42



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:51
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.