Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4003
Tyler Morgan
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
3990
Emily Fintelman
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:04.73
4
5
3983
Florence Awde
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.60
NT
NT
1:16.12
16
18
3986
Alessandro Calicchia
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
60.75
13
3988
Jesse Diaz
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
8:14.22
11
3991
Jacob Fintelman
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
ND
NT
21.70
5:51.13
7
13
2
3992
Erin Fitzgerald
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
3993
Alex Gilbert
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
3994
Hannah Goodjohn
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
1:11.33
5:19.48
6
3
3
6
3997
Alexandra Hughes
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
3.51
16.13
15
2
8
3999
Grace Laceby
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
4000
Ryan Longhurst
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.22
80
4001
Kristyne Martin
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:10.10
12
4004
Matthew Park
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.44
NT
14
4005
Austin Petri
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
19.28
4
5
4006
Nyah Potter
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:20.08
11
4007
Mackenzie Robinson
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
7:44.97
3
6
4008
Emily Rock
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:11.85
10
4009
Michael Rock
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
22.03
6
3
4011
Jeffrey Scott
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:04.05
8
1
4012
Keegan Steyn
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
ND
NT
30.49
DNS
10
4014
Evan Taylor
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
4017
Liam Wittenberg
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
4016
Lucas Vanderburg
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.64
18
3984
Emily Bower
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
3987
Phoebe Corless
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:33.17
7
2
3989
Brock Edwards
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.96
41
3998
Tiegan Kirkey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.60
NT
34
4002
Jake Mcintyre
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
4010
Nadia Roswell
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
4015
Emily Tomlinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.97
NT
22
4013
Cole Swan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
DQ
NT
NT
1:04.55
24
3985
Mcgrew Brady
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS
3996
Leanne Hollingworth
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.51
1
10
3995
Ezra Greenwood
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
13.91
NT
NT
42
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
51
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en