trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4003  Tyler Morgan63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  3990  Emily Fintelman99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
12:37.10
11

  3983  Florence Awde95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  3986  Alessandro Calicchia82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:27.47
10

  3988  Jesse Diaz100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  3991  Jacob Fintelman73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
21.19
7
2
  3992  Erin Fitzgerald79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  3993  Alex Gilbert73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
24.34
4
5
  3994  Hannah Goodjohn79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  3997  Alexandra Hughes66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
60.97
14

  3999  Grace Laceby101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT



  4000  Ryan Longhurst96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
29.22
ND
NT
DNS
71



  4001  Kristyne Martin97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT





  4004  Matthew Park61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4005  Austin Petri61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4006  Nyah Potter79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4007  Mackenzie Robinson99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
12:46.66
13

  4008  Emily Rock79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4009  Michael Rock73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
21.20
6
3
  4011  Jeffrey Scott100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4012  Keegan Steyn82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:34.35
13

  4014  Evan Taylor78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4017  Liam Wittenberg82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:28.12
11

  4740  Kellem Deuitch91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
24.32
12

  4016  Lucas Vanderburg78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
26.03
NT
NT
NT
32



  4738  Mikayla Battams62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
2:47.19
6
3
  4739  Drew Bigelow100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  3987  Phoebe Corless97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  3989  Brock Edwards96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
26.22
ND
NT
DQ
62



  4741  Jordana Maguire97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  4002  Jake Mcintyre106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4010  Nadia Roswell81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
12:59.71
DNS
7

2

  4015  Emily Tomlinson60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4013  Cole Swan61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  3996  Leanne Hollingworth107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
10.58
1
10
  3995  Ezra Greenwood78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
27.67
NT
47

  4742  Brady McGrew61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
NT
NH
NT
NH




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:25
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.