Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6440
Tyler Morgan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:09.13
6:12.43
26
28
6425
Emily Fintelman
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.73
13:23.67
11
7
2
6416
Florence Awde
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.66
DNS
18
6420
Alessandro Calicchia
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.80
12:10.76
22
9
6423
Jesse Diaz
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:17.03
DNS
7:56.18
24
17
6426
Jacob Fintelman
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
24.45
25.04
5:55.74
12
4
24
5
6427
Erin Fitzgerald
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6428
Alex Gilbert
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.25
24.89
26.49
26
5
10
4
6429
Hannah Goodjohn
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:38.47
5:14.86
DNS
2
4
8
5
6432
Alexandra Hughes
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
18.45
59.55
5
9
4
6434
Grace Laceby
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
6435
Ryan Longhurst
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
6437
Kristyne Martin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.27
2:49.93
1:20.61
8
13
11
1
6441
Matthew Park
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
42
6442
Austin Petri
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
19.72
50.22
9
6
3
6443
Nyah Potter
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:14.58
14
6444
Mackenzie Robinson
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6445
Emily Rock
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.25
5:50.96
12
9
6446
Michael Rock
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.00
21.52
17
7
2
6448
Jeffrey Scott
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:56.00
18
6449
Keegan Steyn
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6451
Evan Taylor
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
6454
Liam Wittenberg
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:59.03
5:04.84
8
18
1
6453
Lucas Vanderburg
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.43
DNS
DNS
21
6419
Emily Bower
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.05
4.03
8.33
12
15
23
6421
Phoebe Corless
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.09
DNS
21
6424
Brock Edwards
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
26.96
40
6433
Tiegan Kirkey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.82
41
6447
Nadia Roswell
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
6:15.84
13:23.69
15
6
3
6452
Emily Tomlinson
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.17
32.67
25
25
6450
Cole Swan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
NT
27.30
DNS
38
15
6431
Leanne Hollingworth
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.85
10.58
1
2
10
8
6430
Ezra Greenwood
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.75
NT
DNS
29.40
54
49
6438
Brady Mcgrew
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
31.93
DNS
42
6422
Kellem Deuitch
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
23.77
15
6417
Mikayla Battams
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:34.57
DNS
4
5
6418
Drew Bigelow
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
6436
Jordana Maguire
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.66
1:19.06
11
8
1
6439
Jake Mcintyre
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
62
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en