Meet Info
2012 Laurentian University Black Fly Relays
May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Manitoulin Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
443
Hannah Boyer
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
NT
NT
SCR
449
Kennedy Lanktree
37.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
SCR
ND
9.85
NT
4.70
1
1
451
Carly Newlands
37.
Midget Female Triple Jump
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.38
3.92
4
6
456
Brittany Wall
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
NT
NT
SCR
461
Scott Bailey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
464
Luke Bond
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.71
13.81
8
467
Kieran Cooper
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (MB+JB)
NT
NT
NT
5:08.28
8
474
Jamie Millette
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (MB+JB)
NT
NT
NT
5:01.28
6
477
Brayden Noble
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.73
13.51
6
481
Andrew Smith
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
38.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.66
9.73
4
3
445
Adiam Gebrekristose
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.09
SCR
5
447
Deone Gordon
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.40
4.10
3
4
454
Hailey Slomke
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
459
Kyla Young
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.30
15.37
6
462
Bradley Blodgett
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
468
Cody Crawford
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
10
478
Harrison Noble
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (MB+JB)
NT
SCR
479
Michel Patenaude
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.24
4.58
11.34
SCR
3
1
6
442
Rachel Bondi
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.56
15.56
8
455
Alexa Tipper
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:08.37
6
444
Tess Doane
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
5:33.05
1
458
Marilee Wright
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:01.94
5
460
Andrew Argall
48.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
6.53
1
463
Jake Bond
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
5.42
3
470
Mason Graham
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.33
12.26
3
471
Wyatt Kennedy
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
SCR
472
Chris King
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.33
12.42
6
475
Marcus Nahwegahbow
48.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.92
4.58
NT
4
11
476
Mike Niven
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:33.95
3
482
Wesley Trimmer
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.86
6
465
Josh Burnett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
13.12
3
448
Taneesha Hare
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.43
7
473
Brock McKenzie
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.19
ND
NT
4.81
11
2
452
Victoria Niven
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
47.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.86
SCR
4
457
Cassie Wilson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.28
NT
9
453
Wilkin Regan
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.83
7
466
Jeremiah Cooper
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
SCR
480
Wyatt Pine
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
469
Trevor Gelaznikas
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.40
SCR
8
446
Kailey Gelaznikas
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
450
Tina Lecuyer
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.99
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:04.10
6
3
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
5:11.35
3
6
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
4:04.86
3
6
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:40.31
2
8
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.06
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
50.55
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.87
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.56
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
51.68
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.35
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:03.08
7
2
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
9:23.22
2
8
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
10:50.25
7
2
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
11:28.99
3
6
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
11:36.94
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay (MB + JB)
"A"
NT
1:50.48
5
4
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay (MB + JB)
"A"
NT
1:44.28
3
6
Junior Female 4x400 Metre Relay (MG+JG)
"A"
NT
4:55.87
3
6
Junior Female 4x400 Metre Relay (MG+JG)
"A"
NT
SCR
Junior Male 4x400 Metre Relay (MB (outside)
"A"
NT
SCR
Junior Male 4x400 Metre Relay (MB (outside)
"A"
NT
SCR
Total Points:
104
Last updated Tue, 08 May 2012 20:44:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en