trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1048  Kat Grgic94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:45.00
2:36.05
1
3
10

  1040  Georgiana Amarioarei79. Senior Girls Long Jump
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.15
8.85
10
7

2
  1069  Kevin Angers16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:19.20
DNS
7



  1070  Josh Argiropolus56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1043  Hannah Badin17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:58.12
DNS
12



  1072  Eugen Bosca12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
25.27
57.51

15
4



  1074  Nathanael Brotohusodo60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.00
15

  1046  Claudia Chrzan29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
DNS






  1045  Hannah Chown9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
92. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:38.67

8


  1077  John Curran68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.03
4

  1083  JC Galarde6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.40
NT
NT
23.80
21
13


  1085  George Hana12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.89
7

  1086  Alex Ho60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
16.10
25

  1087  Daniel Horszynski56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
28.00

20


  1050  Nicole Kata11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.48
21.95
56.77
6
15
15



  1090  Hatim Khan60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  1051  Mia Knibbe23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:19.80

10


  1091  Connor Lashley16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:07.80
DNS
7:28.81
3

8


1
  1053  Natalia Laxamana29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
21.52
1:33.59
13
15


  1093  Michael Marcuzzi4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
NT
1:03.06
28
20


  1100  Eddie Ouyang18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:47.47
31

  1060  Zaneta Pastor55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  1101  John Poirier36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1061  Izabela Polom3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.99
NT
NT
NT
1:08.84
29.47
11
8
20



  1102  Matteo Robinson16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.90
DNS
10



  1103  Rene Romulado4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
NT
25.29
18
16


  1104  Hamza Sharif18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:07.01
DNS
1



  1066  Erica Weller23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1108  Troy Zada18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:29.98
DNS
22



  1099  David Omiyi4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
24.99

8


  1039  Netanya Amalsad79. Senior Girls Long Jump
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.72

10


  1079  Geordy Decena72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.20

5


  1071  Daniel Bartman54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
26.74
14

  1041  Mariska Andrade11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.39
2:43.29
4
5


  1042  Julia Aziz7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.48
3:05.49
16
15


  1044  Mayra Baquero13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
3.13


17



  1076  Karim Butt72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
8.77
15

  1047  Samantha Coffie55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
13.00
22

  1078  Adam DaSilva8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1081  Jabari Dunkley46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.72
15

  1082  Sam Eskandar62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
16.00
FOUL
29



  1084  Daniel Ghobrial46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
21.85
DNS
NT

48


  1088  Gabriel Jabile8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:03.85
FOUL
12



  1089  Nick Jarzak24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1049  Nicole Kakozhayil55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.00
5.87

32
30



  1052  Dana Lawrence3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.15
NT
NT
33.16
43
35


  1054  Annie Liu69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
7.54
DNS
14



  1092  Michael Liu56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.00

27


  1094  Boris Ng78. Junior Boys Long Jump
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.52
10.35
16
14


  1095  Adam Nguyn8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.38
7

  1055  Koko Nwosu45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1056  Bosola Ogunleye45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.56
30

  1097  Tami Ogunleye66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.83
15

  1057  Temi Olatunbosum3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
NT
29.52
13
21


  1098  David Omiyi30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.62
DNS
NT

26


  1058  I.J. Osita51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
10.00
21

  1059  Atinuke Oyeleye69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.73

9


  1062  Kelsey Ramrekersingh67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.06
17

  1063  Paula Rubi65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1105  Kurt Sy20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1106  Anthony Tedja70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.24
DNS
11



  1067  Trinity Wombolt15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1068  Sophie Woon-Fat69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
7.89
3.20
13
15


  1065  Kacey Walker61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
6.38

24


  1064  Shelly Somasekaran7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.65
19

  1075  Amani Buchanan30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1080  Juan Pablo Duenas95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
9:07.10
21

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT58.688
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT51.514
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT56.3010
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT4:35.0572
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT3:56.8536
No Entries for athlete(s)
Peter Woon-FatCarl BreukelmanErich Nunes
Total Points:21
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.