trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  946  Kat Grgic73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
111. Visually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:36.88
5:38.40
NT
5
1

4
10

  967  Rachel Murray69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.08
18

  921  Georgiana Amarioarei85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.42
9.43
11
9


  922  Chibuikem Anekwuonye66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.86
24.91
NT
NT
NT
NT
21
20


  923  Kevin Angers8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.42
13

  924  Josh Argiropolus92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.55
12

  925  Hannah Badin45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20.26
NT
NT
27

  928  Kathryn Beri37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.58
NT
NT
NT
1:11.91
2:49.42
NT
15
12
26



  929  Sean Bharucha60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.53
17

  930  Tionna Blake65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.61
28.67
DNS
28.18
NT
NT
13
9


  931  Eugen Bosca6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.61
2:22.96
23
15


  932  Luca Boscarino-Gaetano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  933  Nathanael Brotohusodo30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.37
13

  934  Elena Campanaro25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
5.77
27

  936  Claudia Chrzan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28.73
NT
NT
27

  935  Hannah Chown5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.83
2:31.09
5:23.39
5
2
4
4
8
5
  937  James Claydon70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.08
2:16.45
7:30.53
36
14
7


2
  938  John Curran58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
14.93
2
8
  939  Arthur Francis Daniels88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.29
16

  941  Jan Franco Dela Paz54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  942  Vanessa Di Cecca69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.33
NT
27.58
1:03.23
27.37
6
8
3
1
  943  Sarah Downie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
23

  945  JC Galarde66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.54
26.20
NT
NT
NT
NT
46
40


  947  Kyle Ha60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.34
15

  948  George Hana38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.72
2:25.38
21
18


  949  Jake Hill70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
58.11
1:06.78
NT
23
11




  950  Alex Ho40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.42
22

  951  Daniel Horszynski62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.22
28.05
13
11


  954  Nicole Kata37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
14.33
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.86
14.09
51.27
11
4
4

5
5
  955  Alexandra Kekich7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.45
NT
NT
3:03.25
NT
23
24


  956  Hatim Khan12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:43.34
12

  957  Mia Knibbe41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:08.08
12:46.39
57.72
14
5
11

4

  958  Alex Kuk92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR


  959  Connor Lashley8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:14.94
4:37.41
10:03.11
5
4
1
4
5
10
  960  Sarah Lashley71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:44.96
5:39.25
11
6

3
  961  Chris Lattimore2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.92
25.84
NT
NT
NT
NT
30
19


  962  Natalia Laxamana77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20.14
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:24.62
15
13


  963  Maddie Lebarron39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.67
19

  944  Joe El Maaloof90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
9.72
15

  964  Michael Marcuzzi74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.20
15

  965  Mackenzie Moreira7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.96
26

  966  Nicole Moses55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.86
3.79
15
22


  968  Glenn Noronha2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  969  Markus O'Donoghue46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.94
NT
22.77
8
1
  971  Eddie Ouyang76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:33.65
18

  972  Zaneta Pastor57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.12
16.80
25
14


  973  Nikita Pinto67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
29.52
18.08
NT
28.88
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.91
13
9
8


1
  974  John Poirier38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  975  Izabela Polom1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
14.72
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.84
3:03.35
28
17
24



  976  Ashton Porter75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:58.73
6:46.58
6:23.13
7
10
16
2


  977  Matteo Robinson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.64
2:20.78
4:43.14
11
11
6


3
  978  Rene Romulado34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.02
26.65
NT
NT
NT
NT
37
30


  979  Hamza Sharif72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
4:49.04


12



  980  Ashley Spafford33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.39
NT
NT
33

  981  Mary Angel Tabios33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.16
NT
NT
35

  982  Ronielle Velasquez57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.58
13

  983  Daniel Vukelic70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.19
35

  984  Erica Weller37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.72
2:42.11
5:47.27
20
5
6

4
3
  986  Ben Whyte78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  987  Troy Zada40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.80
17

  970  David Omiyi34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.17
26.96
12.72
NT
NT
NT
15
34


  920  Netanya Amalsad85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.62
9.30
27
10


  940  Geordy Decena54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.21
10

  985  Andrew Wernham94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
37.41
10.13
9
12


  927  Daniel Bartman28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.55
13

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT58.3211
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT53.7681
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:22.2645
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Lara BanicNicholas JarzakNicole Kakozhayil
Total Points:101
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.