Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1065
Rachel Murray
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
31.65
19
1055
Kat Grgic
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:31.43
6
1045
Georgiana Amarioarei
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.42
4.32
8
5
1078
Chibuikem Anekwuonye
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.33
18
1079
Kevin Angers
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.82
5:16.24
11
10
1080
Josh Argiropolus
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.49
21.22
12
13
1046
Hannah Badin
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
21.04
1:11.17
28
18
1047
Lara Banic
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.59
NT
37
1081
Daniel Bartman
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
23.74
DNS
16
1048
Kathryn Beri
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.18
30.11
4
12
1082
Sean Bharucha
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.58
FOUL
19
1049
Tionna Blake
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.34
NT
NT
29.96
12
14
1083
Eugen Bosca
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.31
2:24.82
9
7
1084
Luca Boscarino-Gaetano
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.48
NT
12.37
25.59
6
7
1085
Nathanael Brotohusodo
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1086
Michael Cairo
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.07
27
1050
Elena Campanaro
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1052
Claudia Chrzan
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
21.00
DNS
20.00
11
11
1051
Hannah Chown
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1087
James Claydon
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:22.28
7:49.59
15
6
1088
John Curran
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
13.86
6
1089
Arthur Francis Daniels
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
4.00
25
1091
Jan Franco Dela Paz
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1053
Vanessa Di Cecca
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.59
28.40
9
6
1054
Sarah Downie
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
24
1092
Juan Pablo Duenas
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1094
JC Galarde
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.00
26
1096
Kyle Ha
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
27.62
DNS
12
1097
George Hana
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.40
2:26.68
19
15
1098
Youssef Haroon
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
18.36
DNS
23
1099
Jake Hill
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
58.84
1:10.48
19
6
1100
Alex Ho
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1101
Daniel Horszynski
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.92
DNS
23.36
12
18
1102
Nicholas Jarzak
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:32.41
18
1056
Nicole Kakozhayil
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
10.26
DNS
21
1057
Nicole Kata
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.24
29.20
2
7
1058
Alexandra Kekich
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.11
22
1103
Hatim Khan
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:07.05
30
1059
Mia Knibbe
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
57.11
6:54.42
8
10
1104
Alex Kuk
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
1105
Connor Lashley
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.77
4:42.41
3
2
1060
Sarah Lashley
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:41.60
5:36.48
5
5
1106
Chris Lattimore
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
NT
26.55
21
14
1061
Natalia Laxamana
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.60
1:28.13
16
13
1062
Maddie Lebarron
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:04.27
5:57.90
15
11
1093
Joe El Maaloof
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1107
Michael Marcuzzi
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:30.41
27
1063
Mackenzie Moreira
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:01.17
6:33.30
24
14
1064
Nicole Moses
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.38
3.79
11
14
1066
Michelle Musson
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1111
Glenn Noronha
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
26.93
20
15
1112
Markus O'Donoghue
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
DNS
27
1114
Eddie Ouyang
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:22.55
16
1068
Zaneta Pastor
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1069
Nikita Pinto
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
13.64
NT
NT
1:25.89
20
11
1115
John Poirier
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1070
Izabela Polom
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.00
11
1071
Ashton Porter
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:39.39
7
1116
Matteo Robinson
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:02.66
7
1117
Rene Romulado
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1118
Hamza Sharif
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:40.90
8
1072
Ashley Spafford
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
NT
NT
35.75
33
32
1073
Lindsay Spafford
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
15.12
18.00
ND
13
15
1074
Mary Angel Tabios
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.17
23
1119
Dexter Van Leeuwen
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.90
5.20
8
11
1075
Ronielle Velasquez
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
12.94
7.50
25
10
1120
Daniel Vukelic
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1076
Erica Weller
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:46.92
5:19.58
4
5
1122
Ben Whyte
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:19.42
11
1123
Sam Williams
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1077
Nicole Yarzon
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1124
Troy Zada
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.72
5:19.44
18
15
1113
David Omiyi
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1044
Netanya Amalsad
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1090
Geordy Decena
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.22
7
1095
Michel Gerges
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1121
Andrew Wernham
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.00
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:01.85
14
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
50.58
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:01.77
15
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
55.15
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
53.40
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Lucas Mauro
Nicolas Messier
Teninla Olapido
Huy Nguyen
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en