Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
148
Kenneth Ancheta
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
30.31
8.43
41
13
158
Stephan Bulatao
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.00
ND
ND
NT
4.86
10.47
36
9
5
4
160
Brandon Cidade
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:08.16
4:28.54
9:41.17
2
2
2
8
8
8
159
Andrew Campos
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.65
30.45
19.15
6
4
13
3
5
156
Ryan Belo
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.96
4
5
163
Josh Da Silva
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.11
9
167
Francisco Ferreira
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.15
49.29
4.68
6
7
12
3
2
168
Jevonte Fortella
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
NT
25.98
11
8
1
170
Joao Gomes
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:11.87
4:30.17
9:41.69
5
3
3
4
6
6
172
Nate Gonzalez
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.81
23.15
23.00
2
14
10
8
173
Johari Hastings
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.54
NT
ND
NT
26.52
4.74
18
16
11
175
Jayden Jeremiah
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.49
10.80
15
4
5
180
Josh Linahares
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.34
24.46
7
10
2
182
Ceasar Lopes
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:11.26
4:40.48
10:06.22
3
6
5
6
3
4
184
Salvatore Maltese
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.80
7
2
186
Stefano Manno
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.24
28.92
33.70
8
6
2
1
3
8
191
Gilvin Okunimah
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.78
47.30
FOUL
5
5
4
4
194
Enzo Panem
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:12.35
4:37.23
10:25.82
7
5
8
2
4
1
195
Inno Panem
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:11.88
4:43.49
10:51.89
6
7
13
3
2
196
Vince Peduto
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.93
NT
NT
31.42
33
44
203
Nicholas Zilli
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.30
NT
ND
NT
26.26
4.63
15
12
13
149
Justin Andrada
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.86
51.06
5.28
8
13
6
1
3
146
Justin Alvarado
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
2:17.88
DNS
8
1
145
Noah Abdool
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.80
45.67
5
7
4
2
151
Noah Antoine
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:01.10
4:23.84
9:42.22
1
1
1
10
10
10
152
Chris Basso
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:12.88
4:40.27
10:10.13
3
3
3
6
6
6
162
Orlando Da Costa
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.07
45.44
11.10
6
6
4
3
3
5
165
Howie De Pedro
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.04
11.45
10
3
6
169
J.P. Gagliano
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.36
25.14
17.74
14
11
16
176
Chris John
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.23
40.84
35.43
1
2
3
10
8
6
177
Jaylen John
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.01
40.35
38.72
1
1
1
10
10
10
178
Kiet Le
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.87
47.66
10.51
9
10
8
1
185
Joell Manalac
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.72
NT
ND
NT
27.36
4.98
39
30
13
183
Kevin Magbitang
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.89
4.81
11.07
10
16
5
4
192
John Ong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.98
NT
NT
30.50
48
39
199
Chris Ruschitto
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.28
36.17
FOUL
4
3
5
6
201
Franco Serquina
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
NT
26.84
38
27
202
Ethan Williams
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.97
11.01
5
14
6
3.50
3
179
John Licardo
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.53
21
181
Lerone Lindsay
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
21.29
15
187
Chris Mariano
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.29
8
1
188
Justin Mensah
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.09
55.18
11
6
3
189
Bleston Mercado
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.60
NT
ND
NT
26.68
9.70
29
33
10
190
Andrew Nyarko
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.02
25.97
32.47
4
10
11
5
193
Romeo Osa's-joshua
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
53.27
2:04.80
1.70
4
5
5
5
4
4
197
Luke Rosati
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.54
34.53
32.85
3
4
10
6
5
198
Marc Rosati
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.82
40.09
33.77
2
2
9
8
8
150
Enoch Ansah
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.72
13
153
Andrea Battista
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:51.00
10:49.99
7:40.05
14
13
7
2
154
Gabriele Battista
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:26.93
15
155
Joseph Battista
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:46.73
7:26.51
10:11.05
13
5
12
4
157
Loveriel Bueno
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.08
1:06.15
5.42
4
5
8
5
4
1
161
A.J. Copetti
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:46.40
9:54.50
7:08.51
12
8
4
1
5
164
Evan De Buglio
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.95
32.47
36.85
6
6
6
3
3
3
166
Ryan Dizon
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.64
1:04.75
10.10
5
4
9
4
5
171
Marcio Gomes
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:33.54
9:36.13
6:55.13
9
5
1
4
10
174
Stephan Headley
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.98
10.92
FOUL
14
6
3
147
Kevin An
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.74
10.63
16
7
2
200
Daniel Santos
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.34
22.71
20.08
12
15
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "A"
NT
49.47
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "B"
NT
50.90
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "A"
NT
48.20
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "B"
NT
49.33
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "C"
NT
52.31
14
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "A"
NT
46.25
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "B"
NT
49.46
13
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Chaminade Colleg "A"
NT
3:37.59
3
6
Total Points:
396.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en