Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1844
Kenneth Ancetta
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.13
7.70
5
43
4
1858
Francisco Ferreira
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
08.57
NT
1:04.32
31
14
1859
Jevonte Fortella
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.21
15
1862
Johari Hastings
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.41
9.90
3
24
6
1853
Brandon Cidade
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:32.54
2
8
1867
Cesar Lopez
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:36.33
3
6
1869
Sal Maltese
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.56
11
1877
Inno Panem
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.17
7
2
1876
Enzo Panem
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:56.33
6
3
1852
Andrew Campos
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
10.47
5
4
1864
Jaylen John
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
13.69
2
8
1866
Josh Linhares
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
11.00
4
5
1841
Noah Abdool
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.76
FOUL
07.85
6
3
1855
Oralando DaCosta
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
NT
08.23
ND
1:03.01
10.62
14
24
9
1857
Howie DePedro
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.19
19
1868
Kevin Magbitang
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.29
FOUL
28
1872
Bleston Mercado
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.21
1:03.60
16
21
1842
Justin Alvarado
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:57.30
12
1846
Noah Antoine
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:35.59
6
3
1847
Chris Basso
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:58.83
15
1863
Chris John
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
14.48
1
10
1870
Stefano Manno
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
9.60
8
1
1875
Marcus Pallotto
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
10.26
6
3
1881
Daniel Santos
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
7.26
11
1865
Kiet Le
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.21
10.49
10
22
1845
Justin Andrada
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:02.53
10.67
12
8
1
1851
Lovereil Bueno
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
59.45
FOUL
11
1848
Andrea Battista
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.93
10
1849
Gabriel Battista
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:02.79
15
1850
Joseph Battista
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:35.94
4
5
1874
Andrew Nyarko
37.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
13.22
3
6
1854
AJ Copetti
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:48.60
11
1879
Luke Rosati
37.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.72
8
1
1880
Marc Rosati
37.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.76
1
10
1871
Justin Mensah
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.83
3
6
1856
Josh DaSilva
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:26.32
14
1873
Anthony Mihajlovic
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
DNF
1878
Kyle Rasing
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
10.27
11
1882
Nicholas Zilli
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.66
7
2
1843
Kevin An
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
60.25
FOUL
13
1861
Marcio Gomes
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:38.69
6
3
1860
Joao Gomes
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:36.49
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:57.15
7
2
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:47.100
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CC - Toronto "B"
NT
1:47.52
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Justin Alvarad
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
Justin Alvarad
Total Points:
118
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en