trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Andrew Nyarko74. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
80. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Jessy Assigbey74. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
80. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Marc Rossati74. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
80. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Marco Da Cruz74. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
80. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Luca Ciani76. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Carmine Guadagno76. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Gabriel Pallotto76. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Mekih Hyman30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
76. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
DQ
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  0  Anthony Botticella76. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Henrique Custodio78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Anthony Pagniello78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Damiene Carter-Thomas78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  J.P. Bonello84. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  0  Marco DiGiovanni78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Matt Rosati78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Matthew Diamanti78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Matthew Panzini78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Malik Allen52. Senior Boys High Jump
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Placide Ilunga20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
16.85
ND
16.58
5.23
5
7


  0  David Tran18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
16.61
ND
DNS
4.94
9
11


  0  Thomas Nguyen18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.43
16.27
5

  0  Sam Baulet18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.10

7

  0  Kayle Ramos4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
13.58
ND
1:01.89
NT
4.73
17
42
11



  0  Marco Dao4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
13.97
1:04.19
NT
28
64


  0  Kevin An4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
13.46
ND
1:01.11
NT
4.73
14
34
11



  0  Joe Garisto30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  0  Gersen Chavez6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
13.05
ND
57.37
NT
4.73
13
29
14



  0  Esson Hamilton6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.79
1:01.89
NT
25
21


  0  James Kanu6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
11.68
51.73
DNS
2
2


  0  Xavier Jehovah20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
14.36
14.26
1

  0  Taygue Kelly32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.06
ND
NT
4.70
71
14


  0  David DiCarmine32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.85
NT
64

  0  Ovie Efijemue32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.42
ND
NT
3.86
82
21


  0  Luke Servalle8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
13.08

NT

72


  0  Matt Staniscia32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.87
ND
NT
4.95
66
10


  0  Andrea Battista10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.24
2:32.96
19
36


  0  Gabriel Battista10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.34
2:30.47
17
28


  0  Joseph Battista10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.47
2:30.44
14
27


  0  Isaac Casey12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.45
2:28.48
23
20


  0  Andrew Sarracini12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:16.35

6


  0  Christian Cossidente12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:16.67
DNS
26



  0  Steven Mendoza14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.30
2:18.38
21
24


  0  Matthew Battista14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.07
2:16.95
11
21


  0  Anthony Basta8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  0  Ramon Laruan20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
19.32
NT
18.13
2:18.92
6
25


  0  Anthony Mattichione18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNF
NT


  0  Phillip Dao8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.59
60.35
NT
32
48


  0  Kaycee Cea4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
12.89
ND
60.46
NT
5.53
9
11
2



  0  Owen Caramat74. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
80. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND




  0  Jefferson Ilunga6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.98
2:19.88
19
9


  0  Kevin Angulo32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Joseph Carere14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

2:14.39

17


  0  Jamiel Moore-Williams78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Nolan Walker78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Jason Roberts32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
17.31
NT
97

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.