Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Andrew Nyarko
74.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Jessy Assigbey
74.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Marc Rossati
74.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Marco Da Cruz
74.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Luca Ciani
76.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Carmine Guadagno
76.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Gabriel Pallotto
76.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Mekih Hyman
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
76.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
DQ
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Anthony Botticella
76.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Henrique Custodio
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Anthony Pagniello
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Damiene Carter-Thomas
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
J.P. Bonello
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Marco DiGiovanni
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Matt Rosati
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Matthew Diamanti
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Matthew Panzini
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Malik Allen
52.
Senior Male High Jump
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
0
Placide Ilunga
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
16.85
ND
16.58
5.23
5
7
0
David Tran
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
16.61
ND
DNS
4.94
9
11
0
Thomas Nguyen
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.43
16.27
5
0
Sam Baulet
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.10
7
0
Kayle Ramos
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
13.58
ND
1:01.89
NT
4.73
17
42
11
0
Marco Dao
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.97
1:04.19
NT
28
64
0
Kevin An
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
13.46
ND
1:01.11
NT
4.73
14
34
11
0
Joe Garisto
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Gersen Chavez
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
13.05
ND
57.37
NT
4.73
13
29
14
0
Esson Hamilton
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.79
1:01.89
NT
25
21
0
James Kanu
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
11.68
51.73
DNS
2
2
0
Xavier Jehovah
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
14.36
14.26
1
0
Taygue Kelly
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.06
ND
NT
4.70
71
14
0
David DiCarmine
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.85
NT
64
0
Ovie Efijemue
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.42
ND
NT
3.86
82
21
0
Luke Servalle
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.08
NT
72
0
Matt Staniscia
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.87
ND
NT
4.95
66
10
0
Andrea Battista
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.24
2:32.96
19
36
0
Gabriel Battista
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.34
2:30.47
17
28
0
Joseph Battista
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.47
2:30.44
14
27
0
Isaac Casey
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.45
2:28.48
23
20
0
Andrew Sarracini
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:16.35
6
0
Christian Cossidente
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:16.67
DNS
26
0
Steven Mendoza
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.30
2:18.38
21
24
0
Matthew Battista
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.07
2:16.95
11
21
0
Anthony Basta
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
0
Ramon Laruan
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
19.32
NT
18.13
2:18.92
6
25
0
Anthony Mattichione
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNF
NT
0
Phillip Dao
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.59
60.35
NT
32
48
0
Kaycee Cea
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
12.89
ND
60.46
NT
5.53
9
11
2
0
Owen Caramat
74.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Jefferson Ilunga
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.98
2:19.88
19
9
0
Kevin Angulo
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Joseph Carere
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.39
17
0
Jamiel Moore-Williams
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Nolan Walker
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Jason Roberts
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
17.31
NT
97
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en