Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
757
Luana Stanislav
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
783
Mohsen Zehtabchian
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
10.93
7
2
773
Filip Lupert
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
776
Ethan Rajaratnam
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
775
Daniel Peng
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
8.86
35
763
Nathan Cassie
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
770
Kevin Han
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
1:04.71
NT
ND
38
746
Julia Elliott
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
744
Kate Denomme
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
60.19
1
10
749
Michelle Guni
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
NT
ND
4.08
NT
ND
7
1.50
765
Jeffrey Chen
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
15.77
NT
ND
2
8
748
Isabella Goudros
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
12.08
NT
NT
12.29
11.80
NT
1
1
10
10
754
Yalda Sinaei
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
NT
20.22
21
774
Andrej Mihailovic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.31
NT
NT
1:08.13
50
22
761
Kaitlyn Zaraska
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.99
NT
19
764
Nathan Cassie
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:04.78
39
756
Rebecca Snow
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
DNS
5:21.25
4
5
753
Georgia Papathanasakis
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.29
NT
NT
1:13.06
25
12
747
Lorryn Felix
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
NT
NT
NT
781
Gabriel Smith
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
7:16.14
9
752
Weajue Mombo
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.86
2
8
751
Weadee Mombo
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
15.43
ND
5.02
2
1
8
10
780
Liam Rivard
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
51.33
NT
1
10
779
Mark Richardson
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
4:23.28
NT
1
10
742
Chloe Coutts
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
4:56.83
2
8
743
Sophie Coutts
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:04.29
3
6
771
Cole Kapitain
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
55.59
NT
4
5
760
Sarah White
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:18.62
5:17.41
19
2
8
769
Nick Green
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.55
NT
ND
NT
60.55
DNS
35
21
767
Chris Corrie
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
778
Tom Rands
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
19.08
NT
17
777
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.54
NT
NT
NT
1:05.36
NT
61
14
755
Elena Sloan
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1:08.98
NT
7
2
768
Alexander Diab-Liu
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:09.13
20.65
NT
23
21
782
Joshua Yeung
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:07.42
NT
NT
19
759
Natalie Thiessen
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
750
Victoria Mills
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
745
Deandra Donaldson
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
NT
4.03
1:10.29
8
11
1
766
Sam Chowdhury
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
758
Julie Sturdy
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
DNS
3.14
36
772
Filip Lupert
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
10.36
ND
10
741
Remy Cattell
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
4:58.93
3
6
762
Corwin Burt
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
128.5
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en