Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
430
Victoria Mills
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
7:03.39
7.08
14
11
440
Luana Stanislav
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:58.86
4
5
471
Mohsen Zehtabchian
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
9.79
DNS
11
457
Filip Lupert
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.11
DNS
10
460
Ethan Rajaratnam
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:10.39
7:56.87
17
16
459
Daniel Peng
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
448
Nathan Cassie
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:07.04
15
454
Kevin Han
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.59
15
424
Julia Elliott
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
11.02
12
422
Kate Denomme
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
FOUL
419
Remy Cattell
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
FOUL
428
Michelle Guni
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
449
Jeffrey Chen
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
47.55
FOUL
DNS
4
5
423
Deandra Donaldson
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.80
3
6
427
Isabella Goudros
1.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
44.35
1
10
441
Julie Sturdy
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
7.51
23
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:01.25
14
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
10:47.63
24
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:23.61
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:50.30
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:14.31
19
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:43.84
61
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:47.49
5
4
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:27.55
5
4
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:38.04
17
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:50.02
35
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Weadee Mombo
Weajue Mombo
Natalie Thiessen
Rebecca Snow
Sarah White
Nicholas Green
Cole Kapitain
Khela Friday
Liam Rivard
Mark Richardson
Georgia Papathanasakis
Seleman Shinwarie
Gabriel Smith
Yanni Tzatzanis
Nick Afxentiou
Yalda Sinaei
Lorryn Felix
Corwin Burt
Sam Chowdhury
Christopher Corrie
Sophie Coutts
Chloe Coutts
Alexander Diabtiu
Arden LaRose
Jeffrey Leong
Andrej Mihailovic
Sylvi Oja
Emma Quirin
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Tom Rands
Will Rands
Jaya Roy
Elena Sloan
Cristian Timmons
Joshua Yeung
Julie Sturdy
Total Points:
34
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en