trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Leaside - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4808  Kaitlyn Zaraska77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
DNS




  4787  Weadee Mombo77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
9.23

6

2.50
  4788  Weajue Mombo77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
10.31

1

10
  4786  Victoria Mills81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
12:59.50
6
3
  4801  Luana Stanislav79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
12:43.56

4

5
  4773  Marcus Da Silva80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  4794  Brian Periku78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  4811  Mohsen Zehtabchian88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
4.17
7.94
32
26


  4783  Filip Lupert90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
ND
6.81
DNS
27



  4098  Alison Sider101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
1:22.07
8.08
11
15


  4095  Sylvia Gehring95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
29.16
NT
NT
1:18.81
20
9


  4097  Ethan Rajaratnam100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4780  Shahaab Hussain102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
1:32.54
DNS
16



  4806  Lauren Wong99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4803  Natalie Thiessen99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4768  Stanimira Aleksieva99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4804  Meeko Thomas95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:18.70
8.90

8
10

1

  4799  Rebecca Snow64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:19.03
2
8
  4805  Sarah White62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
2:44.13
11:55.00
3
3
6
6
  4778  Nicholas Green61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
4.48

28


  4781  Cole Kapitain61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4782  Chris Katsaros70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
4.32
14.15
34
2

8
  4793  Daniel Peng70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.78
16

  4771  Nathan Cassie61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)

NT
NT
NT
2:44.28
11:35.47

31
11



  4094  Khela Friday110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ


  4769  Fiona Amos97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
11:42.35

6

3
  4096  Lilli Green99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4784  Filip Malesevic61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
4.50

26


  4802  Anthony Sutton98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT



  4796  Liam Rivard80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4795  Mark Richardson80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4810  Liam Zavaros-Baros80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4809  James Zavaros-Bairos80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  4792  Georgia Papathanasakis77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4767  Nancy Alberti97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4775  Steven Dimitropoulos88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
3.09
8.51
41
23


  4785  Duncan McKendrick98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4791  Kyle Newbigging78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
25.39
ND
ND
NT
4.88
10.76
24
17
12



  4770  Aoibheann Birch60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.20
NT
6

  4779  Kevin Han61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
3.93

48


  4790  Jake Newbigging90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
ND
9.23
3.99
21
35


  4807  Miryam Yakub Aga97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4776  Julia Elliott97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4800  Andy St. John106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
1.79
38

  4777  Pedro Gandolfo98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4789  Ashley Narine95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
34.16
NT
34

  4797  Seleman Shinwarie78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.63
NT
39

  4798  Gabriel Smith98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4774  Kate Denomme79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4772  Remy Cattell79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) LHS - Toronto "A"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) LHS - Toronto "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) LHS - Toronto "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) LHS - Toronto "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) LHS - Toronto "C"NTNT
Total Points:52.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.