Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
420
Kaitlyn Zaraska
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
7.54
22
406
Weadee Mombo
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
10.37
DNS
4
5
407
Weajue Mombo
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
10.75
4.52
2
8
8
1
405
Victoria Mills
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
13:18.76
8.49
19
12
413
Luana Stanislav
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:27.97
13
424
Marcus Da Silva
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.05
17
438
Brian Periku
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.49
13
449
Mohsen Zehtabchian
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.62
ND
27
432
Filip Lupert
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
FOUL
FOUL
410
Alison Sider
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
8.28
3.79
7
16
2
402
Sylvia Gehring
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.75
17
439
Ethan Rajaratnam
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:00.61
20
421
Nicholas Afxentiou
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.79
18
429
Shahaab Hussain
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:11.48
DNS
20
417
Lauren Wong
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:45.44
8
1
414
Natalie Thiessen
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
393
Stanimira Aleksieva
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
14:00.39
9
415
Meeko Thomas
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
9.60
4.32
3
7
6
2
412
Rebecca Snow
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:32.62
5
4
416
Sarah White
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:16.05
11
427
Nicholas Green
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
430
Cole Kapitain
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
431
Chris Katsaros
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
437
Daniel Peng
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.61
28
423
Nathan Cassie
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:28.30
36
401
Khela Friday
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.30
16.39
14.46
6
8
11
3
1
394
Fiona Amos
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:10.97
6
3
403
Lilli Green
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
433
Filip Malesevic
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
9:37.39
1
10
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
8:14.78
1
10
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.95
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.42
22
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:03.05
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:31.80
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:21.46
20
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.85
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.80
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.82
19
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:11.63
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
5:24.44
19
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:48.29
17
No Entries for athlete(s)
Remy Cattell
Kate Denomme
Georgia Papathanasakis
Liam Rivard
Mark Richardson
Seleman Shinwaric
James Zavaros-Bairos
Liam Zavaros-Bairos
Steven Dimitropoulos
Kyle Newbiggin
Yalda Sinaei
Julia Elliott
Nancy Alberti
Yanni Tzatzanis
Gabriel Smith
Miryam Yakub Aga
Ashley Narine
Duncan McKendrick
Anthony Sutton
Gregory Anagnostopoulos
Aiobheann Birch
Kevin Han
Michelle Guni
Andy St. John
Lorryn Felix
Renata Yasmine
Lucy Cuthbertson
Jake Newbigging
Pedro Gandolfo
Total Points:
81
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en