trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Leaside - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Sarah Kelly11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.48
DNS
4



  0  Maia Belmore5. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
1:05.21
NT
5



  0  Dee MacKintosh17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
00.70
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
9





  0  Nicole Kriz29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump

NH
NT





  0  Selvi Sert17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
14.75
ND
NT
NT
DNS

20




  0  Olivia Wentzel17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Josh McGillivray14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:12.28
2:03.84
3
5


  0  Brett Kawaguchi6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.48
2:23.36
23
15


  0  Henry Van Herk6. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.08
DNS
NT

12


  0  Lucas Elliot12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:44.37
4

  0  Amy Smith7. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.97
2:28.54
9
6


  0  Natasha Warencyia13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.54
DNS
15



  0  Madison Hilliard13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.05

1



  0  Hannah Coyle-Asbil13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Stephanie Papaioannou7. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
00.50
2:28.41
13
5


  0  Connor Furneaux8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.45
57.36
NT
14
39


  0  Bobby King14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:21.96
5

  0  Colin Long14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:28.57
8

  0  Rafe Osborne14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND

DNS




  0  John Fanjoy14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:31.34
10

  0  Paula Zonneveld13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.98

3



  0  Eleri Moynagh31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.43
ND
NT
3.95
48
12


  0  Rachel Thiessen13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.63
DNS
6



  0  Ben Carson8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

2:01.71

4


  0  Audley Cummings20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
15.87
11.42
ND
15.37
11.36
FOUL
3
1




  0  Michael Chan8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
23.73
12.07
59.25
NT
NT
27
14
18



  0  Carine Bekdache3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
17.12
DNS
NT

67


  0  Zoe Niles3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
14.87
DNS
NT

21


  0  Miryam Yakub Aga9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.59
2:40.85
3
7


  0  Duncan McKendrick34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:11.22
2

  0  Brock Meakings10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.36
DNS
27



  0  Victor Lawal30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
DNS
15



  0  Anastasia Logotheti31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
83. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.74
ND
ND
NT
3.69
ND
55
19




  0  Isabella Aspiotis55. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
ND




  0  Alisa Nitu15. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
17.28
NT
NT

69


  0  Makda Mulualem Dinberu9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

3:42.82

29


  0  Param Balagameshan28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
13.42
NT
32

  0  Ben Cotterill16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Midget Boys High Jump
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
4.40


17



  0  Aidan Uchimaru14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:18.75
34

  0  Kristi Kulla20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
20.85
13.61
NT
NT
11
84


  0  Fiona Amos33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.97

4


  0  Robert Petkovski28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.19

5


  0  Natasha Green55. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
3.63
ND
15



  0  Nicole Sherwin27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  0  Meeko Thomas27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls Shot Put
17.63
ND
ND
NT
3.88
ND
73
12




  0  Anthony Sutton4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.79
4:37.71
1
2


  0  Stephanie Linker19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run


NT
NT




  0  Cameron Rowe8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  0  Martin Jaimes20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
19.50
12.89
NT
NT
9
67


  0  Ben Crawford8. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.60
57.74
NT
17
50


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.