Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Cabot - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
573
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
4:18.88
2:07.23
1
1
10
10
575
Randal Rego
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.36
17
553
Keyanna Harris
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.37
31.64
17
29
564
Gustavo DeMelo
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.29
DQ
4
5
555
Tiana Smith
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
1:10.47
30.63
6.51
14
17
17
554
Ivanka Kryagnytska
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.33
15
567
Mark Kit
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.13
10
565
Isaac Gomes
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.24
DNS
6
3
560
Manolo Castro
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.16
14
576
Lucky Santos
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.01
18
570
Adrian Lopez-Williams
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.40
9
557
Lisa Tran
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.70
11
561
John Certna
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.76
12
552
Karen Fasoyiro
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.95
NT
ND
NT
30.40
3.82
12
14
17
562
Joshua Dame
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:20.42
4:51.82
6
3
3
6
558
Christian Beros
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.78
27.10
4
22
5
566
Akash Gujadhur
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:05.11
13
551
Salma Belal
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
559
Ryan Bonsteel
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.38
5
4
563
Bart Das
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
23.58
10
571
Fedor Matthew
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
568
Robert Krywosz
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.73
27.68
3
8
6
1
556
Leondra Suckra
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
32.22
6.85
31
7
2
574
Patrick Ramlochan
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:32.50
28
569
Ky Lopez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
41
572
Desmond Owusu-Boakye
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
32
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
55
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en