Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Cabot - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Alba Bolanos
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
1:16.41
4.08
NT
6
9
0
Frank Carusi
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.87
NT
19
0
Jennifer Cerullo
35.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Julia Degutis
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:41.83
13
0
Alex Diraddo
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.43
NT
15
0
Hannah Geiser
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:46.09
17
0
Priti Gujadhur
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:36.32
8
0
Stan Kopytov
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.39
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.88
10
4
0
Larysa Hyzka
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
1:12.23
NT
NT
DNS
2
0
Orest Kowalik
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:35.50
4
0
Stanley Lubinic
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:03.71
11
0
Natalia Ogrodnik
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:15.33
NT
7
0
Dima Petrushko
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:08.93
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.72
13
6
0
Natasha Sagl
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:21.36
NT
13
0
Chris Szymus
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:52.98
8
0
Max Tarnovski
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:12.85
NT
16
0
Tiana Smith
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:21.58
NT
12
0
Marissa Kuschnik
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.76
6
0
Jonathan Ng
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
3.70
11
0
Lisa Tran
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
68.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
8.64
4
0
Darian Typa
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.73
22.00
6
9
0
Patrick Badawika
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.12
FOUL
6
0
Dominika Bednarczyk
46.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
SCR
0
Rouzbeh Rabiei
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.94
7
0
Michael Sektas
51.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
16.98
7
0
Sebastian Vega
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
69.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
9.92
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en