Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1285
Dariesa Bobb
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.12
14
1280
Sypress Allen
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNF
1310
Simone Ward
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.16
28
1288
Taylor Cherry
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:10.75
11
1309
Daria Voznyuk
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.11
15.27
38
45
1290
Nika DiSumma
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.21
3.96
3
6
1304
Cassie Nguyen
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNF
3.12
17
1286
Sandra Bojic
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
4.31
5:40.87
12
5
1302
Lucas Machowski
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:37.97
3
1287
Ethan Chan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.50
17
1291
Jason Fairhart
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.12
26
1301
Cody Lapointe
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:15.98
19
1300
Jack Lam
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.17
28.11
67
51
1295
Naya Henry-Fagan
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.39
15.40
13
53
1289
Julianna Dick
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:56.49
5
1306
Zhemarion Simon
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
5.25
12.66
4
15
1294
Allison Hackett
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.31
58
1293
Gaby Gayosso
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.01
40
1284
Trina Beaton
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:44.35
16
1281
Mikaila Artero
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1279
Rafaey Ali
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1303
Kyle Matthews
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.93
13
1296
Jeremy Hobbs
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
5.06
27.18
10
22
1292
Andrew Gallacher
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:58.16
8
1307
Alex Tarlowski
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
3.96
13.58
21
62
1305
Laura Oris-Naidenova
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
1283
Brandon Barrow
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.14
DNS
6
1298
Peter Kemeni
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.84
DNS
14
1282
Reignings Awah
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.31
4
1299
Sebastian Lach
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.88
26
1308
Amy Toth
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
34.60
48
1297
Brad Kemayou
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.69
DNS
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.90
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.13
13
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.43
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en