Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
269
Sandra Bojic
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
2:42.78
1.65
6
3
293
Robie Toth
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
91.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
DNS
5.01
3.00
16
2
281
Jason Brown
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
NT
NT
1:07.94
DNS
37
30
283
Kevin Gutzeit
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.00
NT
NT
1:28.43
45
32
287
Cody Lapointe
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:44.38
DNS
38
292
Matt Steen
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
291
Kassius St.Kitts
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
273
Laura Onis-Naidenova
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:43.22
2.71
24
26
272
Mia Langley
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.47
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2.54
26
28
279
Simone Ward
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
14.14
NT
NH
NT
30.28
NH
24
13
267
Sypress Allen
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.31
ND
NT
FOUL
36
290
Dylan Schrotter
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:27.83
5:12.80
16
11
289
Tyler Murphy
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:32.05
5:40.33
23
22
285
Gavin Jameson
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
5:34.63
28.00
9:17.70
21
15
18
278
Daria Voznyuk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
24
268
Trina Beaton
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:04.08
27
274
Fatima Sajid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.35
NT
ND
ND
NT
38.05
DNS
3.10
43
38
18
288
Kyle Matthews
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.61
NT
NT
NT
1:03.35
35.65
29
13
41
280
Rafaey Ali
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
270
Daniella Bredin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
282
Liam Cherry
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:24.10
4.74
16
19
286
Liam Kelton
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.34
9
271
Allison Hackett
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.21
29
277
Rayan Tahil
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.96
3.21
27
22
284
Mohammed Hijji
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:01.62
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
59.04
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
48.55
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anna Satterthwaite
Charlie Stevenson
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en