Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
235
Liam Bekirsky
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:34.76
10:00.29
7
4
2
5
236
Aaron Blais
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:24.20
4:51.92
3
9
6
237
Jonathan Boddie
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.65
11.10
12
16
238
Kyle Boddie
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.75
SCR
6
3
239
Cosmin Bolentiru
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
SCR
ND
NT
ND
NT
9.90
14
240
Rayj Campbell
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.08
ND
SCR
ND
NT
ND
NT
ND
NT
SCR
NT
31.91
32
11
213
Lindsey Carfrae
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:14.68
22
241
Joseph Carr
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
214
Janelle Chung
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.61
6
3
215
Thyana Chung
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.55
1
10
216
Rachel Clark
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:41.12
5:44.97
12:13.97
6
14
5
3
4
219
Monique Eagle
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.70
6
3
222
Kelsey Hand
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
223
Mika Harada
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
FOUL
FAIL
243
Jeffrey Heartwell
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
46.64
2
8
244
Joey Heartwell
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:16.76
DNS
1
10
224
Lilian Laferriere
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.90
21
245
Tyler Mc Math
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.49
11.07
11
10
226
Stephanie Nevison
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.33
4:52.85
10:51.36
1
1
1
10
10
10
227
Cynthia Ongenda
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
228
Esther Ongenda
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
SCR
230
Nicole Pembleton
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:10.60
4.45
22
8
1
231
Nicole Riley
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
246
Guilllaume Serwe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
NT
38
247
Nickson Silva
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.02
11
232
Georgia Smith
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
11
249
Tristan Wensley
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.21
12:03.62
35
21
233
Jennifer Zies
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.56
9
234
Alison Zuraw
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.93
12
220
Angela Ghousy
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katie Coffin
Bruno DaSilva
Paula Dopuda
Catherine Gray
Maija Moraitis
Disha Patel
David Smith
Total Points:
88
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en