Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Theriault - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
851
Vincent Gauthier
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.77
4:28.94
2
2
830
Maxine Dupuis
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
1:09.81
2:34.77
5:14.92
6
4
3
852
Ryan Godda
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:14.09
4:35.61
4
3
859
Mathieu Plamondon
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:05.80
4:16.99
1
1
847
Adam Delage
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.12
5:10.63
11
9
858
Milan Melchiore
28.
Open Male Shot Put
12.73
2
829
Gabrielle Dagenais
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
29.79
18.33
1:14.77
3
1
1
833
Emilie Labranche
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
13.75
29.10
DNS
1
2
826
Meghan Boileau
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:32.30
5:11.15
2
2
832
Kristen Kornell
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
1:08.25
2:37.37
5:30.14
4
5
7
856
Austin Hummel
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
12.81
22.50
49.17
1
14
1
860
Riley Robitaille
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
25.61
56.16
42.32
2
1
2
844
Zackary Carriere
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
59.57
DNS
32.45
4
9
839
Isabelle Rondeau
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.88
31.80
15.63
14
11
2
828
Mikayla Dacosta
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
14.18
11.15
27.32
25.55
3
1
1
5
850
Brent Gauthier
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
12.19
26.04
DNS
2
3
846
Kyle Couture
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
12.64
DNS
DNS
4
861
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:26.53
5:00.75
9
6
841
Riley Brousseau
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
12.84
DNS
34.38
5
8
840
Erik Boissonneault
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
9.38
34.92
4.63
4
6
11
842
Carson Brunet
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
2:26.68
5:01.53
26.83
10
7
15
843
Maxim Caron
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
28.36
9.58
28.38
1:03.82
13
3
13
8
845
Vincent Chenier
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:14.77
4:38.47
5
4
848
Mathieu Delli Quadri
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:18.54
4:51.55
6
5
854
Nicholas Hall
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.39
28.29
4.57
13
11
14
857
Cameron Lemire
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
2:43.95
5:32.94
3.81
16
18
24
827
Alexa Caron
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:38.47
5:31.19
7
8
831
Chloe Emery
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
7.32
19.00
17.15
7
3
17
835
Amelia Melancon
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:42.60
5:36.82
9
9
836
Brooklyne Moore
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
14.08
28.71
21.90
1:05.39
2
1
10
1
837
Ashley Robitaille
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.20
1:07.12
13.93
51.16
3
2
1
1
838
Tatum Romaniuk
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.64
30.82
3.05
8
7
32
855
Samuel Harterre
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:30.74
16
849
Branden Dubosq
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:25.94
5:08.32
8
8
853
Luc Guenette
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
1:09.88
2:31.92
ND
12
14
834
Reanne Maisonneuve
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:59.01
6:04.54
14
11
899
Alicia Gillies
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
21.85
11
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "A"
53.79
1
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "B"
60.24
6
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "A"
48.95
2
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "B"
53.83
5
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "C"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "A"
3:49.31
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Theriault E S "B"
3:59.56
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en