trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  851  Vincent Gauthier8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:07.77
4:28.94
2
2


  830  Maxine Dupuis5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:09.81
2:34.77
5:14.92
6
4
3



  852  Ryan Godda8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:14.09
4:35.61
4
3


  859  Mathieu Plamondon8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:05.80
4:16.99
1
1


  847  Adam Delage8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:27.12
5:10.63
11
9


  858  Milan Melchiore28. Open Boys Shot Put
12.73
2

  829  Gabrielle Dagenais3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
29.79
18.33
1:14.77
3
1
1



  833  Emilie Labranche1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
13.75
29.10
DNS
1
2




  826  Meghan Boileau7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:32.30
5:11.15
2
2


  832  Kristen Kornell5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:08.25
2:37.37
5:30.14
4
5
7



  856  Austin Hummel28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.81
22.50
49.17
1
14
1



  860  Riley Robitaille4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
25.61
56.16
42.32
2
1
2



  844  Zackary Carriere6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
59.57
DNS
32.45
4

9



  839  Isabelle Rondeau1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.88
31.80
15.63
14
11
2



  828  Mikayla Dacosta1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
14.18
11.15
27.32
25.55
3
1
1
5




  850  Brent Gauthier2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.19
26.04
DNS
2
3




  846  Kyle Couture2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
12.64
DNS
DNS
4





  861  Isaac Rondeau-McNair8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:26.53
5:00.75
9
6


  841  Riley Brousseau2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.84
DNS
34.38
5

8



  840  Erik Boissonneault26. Open Boys Triple Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
24. Open Boys Long Jump
9.38
34.92
4.63
4
6
11



  842  Carson Brunet8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
2:26.68
5:01.53
26.83
10
7
15



  843  Maxim Caron4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.36
9.58
28.38
1:03.82
13
3
13
8




  845  Vincent Chenier8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:14.77
4:38.47
5
4


  848  Mathieu Delli Quadri8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:18.54
4:51.55
6
5


  854  Nicholas Hall2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.39
28.29
4.57
13
11
14



  857  Cameron Lemire8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2:43.95
5:32.94
3.81
16
18
24



  827  Alexa Caron7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:38.47
5:31.19
7
8


  831  Chloe Emery27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
7.32
19.00
17.15
7
3
17



  835  Amelia Melancon7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:42.60
5:36.82
9
9


  836  Brooklyne Moore1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.08
28.71
21.90
1:05.39
2
1
10
1




  837  Ashley Robitaille31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27.20
1:07.12
13.93
51.16
3
2
1
1




  838  Tatum Romaniuk1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.64
30.82
3.05
8
7
32



  855  Samuel Harterre8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:30.74

16


  849  Branden Dubosq8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:25.94
5:08.32
8
8


  853  Luc Guenette6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1:09.88
2:31.92
ND
12
14




  834  Reanne Maisonneuve7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:59.01
6:04.54
14
11


  899  Alicia Gillies31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
21.85
11

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"53.791
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"60.246
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"48.952
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"53.835
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "C"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"3:49.311
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"3:59.562
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.