trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  136  Maxine Dupuis73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.76
11:30.35
1
1
10
10
  155  Adam Delage74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:14.75

1

10
  137  Emilie Labranche65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
13.65
29.36
1
1
10
10
  164  Riley Robitaille66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.30
ND
NT
12.73
44.53
24.70
3
1
3
6
10
6
  134  Mikayla Dacosta89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.86
33.08
1
1
10
10
  159  Brent Gauthier66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.32
NT
ND
12.73
25.35
DNS
4
4

5
5

  149  Carson Brunet40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
2:13.78
32.77
7:00.66
1
5
1
10
4
10
  151  Vincent Chenier42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:28.04
10:11.35
1
1
10
10
  162  Samuel Harterre44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
11:54.51
51.78
2
2
8
8
  133  Alexa Caron39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.92
5:19.62
1
1
10
10
  140  Brooklyne Moore37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:03.83
51.88
28.37
1
1
1
10
10
10
  142  Ashley Robitaille45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
13.35
9.92
33.37
1
1
1
10
10
10
  144  Tatum Romaniuk33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.30
NT
ND
14.29
29.89
3.30
4
4
12
5
5

  157  Branden Dubosq72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:37.99

1

10
  160  Vincent Gauthier70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:04.48

1

10
  152  Cole Chisholm40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.31
4:54.83
3
2
6
8
  148  Desmond Brazeau10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.87
11:11.59
1
1
10
10
  153  Drew Chisholm16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
54.12
DNS
1:08.49
1

6
10

3
  154  Landon Deforge6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
59.40
FOUL
32.57
1

2
10

8
  163  Benoit Morneau2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.77
NT
NT
12.79
26.07
16.43
1
1
1
10
10
10
  165  Tyson Trottier4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.72
5.57
10.21
6
1
2
3
10
8
  138  Kiara Lachance49. Junior Girls High Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NH
ND
NT
DNS
20.20
6:37.07

1
3

10
6
  130  Jordyn Bartolomucci9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.29
11:35.73
1
1
10
10
  131  Abby Belanger21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
3.81
7.74
32.43
7
3
14
2
6

  132  Amelie Bouchard3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
30.70
15.94
1:13.09
8
2
4
1
8
5
  135  Sarah Deforge7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:58.02
31.45
1:14.48
5
10
5
4

4
  143  Daniella Rochon7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
2:53.00
FOUL
5:57.58
4

1
5

10
  145  Macy Turcotte5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.77
2:30.35
1
1
10
10
  141  Hailey Pizzale1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
14.08
28.45
DNS
2
2

8
8

  158  Justin Gagnon28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
27.10
27.19
2:28.88
2
4
3
8
5
6
  146  Erik Boissonneault58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.80
49.22
24.98
3
1
4
6
10
5
  150  Maxim Caron36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
26.14
10.66
57.63
4
4
1
5
5
10
  156  Mathieu Delli Quadri40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:13.79
7:32.79
2
2
8
8
  147  Jeffrey Bonsall2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.96
ND
ND
12.90
4.92
FOUL
2
2

8
8

  139  Danika Lapierre7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:39.74
2
8
  161  Joshua Guillemette62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
44.27
58.55
26.07
2
3
3
8
6
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT58.7328
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT50.9828
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT56.9528
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT51.5638
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT53.00110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT47.6828
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NT4:28.30110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"NTDNS
Total Points:685
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.