trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  487  Tolu Fadeyi20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NT
NH
1:06.88
2:54.11
1.30
5
9
13
4


  499  Jack Moser26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.32
4:08.85
7
4
2
5
  510  Nasser Yassein8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:03.78
28.41

3
12

6

  493  Edward Lancaster4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
08.98
NT
11.38
NT
28.88
1
17
15



  504  Jaya Sharma25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.66
4:39.94
3
3
6
6
  496  Tenzin Mahabir28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:27.70
3:55.76

4
1

5
10

  492  Andrei Kim22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:12.29
2:56.28
DNS
7
9

2


  505  Graham Shearing36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  495  Matt Leyte6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
DNS
NT
ND
18.22
NT
29.41
7.73
8

38
15
1



  494  Erik Lemmen Meyer30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.54
5:11.34
14
14


  483  Ehi Aziegbemhin12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.02
NT
NT
NT
26.98
DNS
18
25




  486  Owen Chesney12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.91
NT
NT
NT
DNS
25.62
16

12



  509  Fan Yang24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.78
2:33.30
4.10
20
13
29



  500  Alex Murphy12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.91
NT
ND
NT
30.23
4.40
38
41
26



  485  Andy Borda Cordova6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
11.93
30.07
DNS
4
40

5


  503  Ohm Patel18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.44
1:03.16
4.44
35
15
25



  482  Kenny Adigwe12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.50
NT
07.37
25.25
2
10
8

  489  Josh Igwe12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
08.05
NT
NH
NT
26.36
1.63
21
19
3


6
  507  Junaid Tariq24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  506  Catherine Steele11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
09.60
NT
NT
33.00
27
24


  488  Noelle Fuller17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.70
1:12.69
8.83
7
6
6
2
3
3
  490  Natalie Jeanson3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.14
09.67
NT
NT
NT
31.85
10
33
20



  491  Erica Johncox29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.90
4:30.42
2
1
8
10
  508  Zoe Tod11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
08.93
NT
ND
08.94
29.46
3.70
7
5
10
2
4

  498  Sofya Mikhaylova11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
09.99
NT
ND
NT
33.53
DNS
40
28




  497  Grace Marshman3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.09
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:14.28
DNS
31.96
9
8

21

1


  501  Tani Orimalade3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11.66
NT
NT
11.40
28.57
1:08.84
7
3
3
2
6
6
  502  Maddie Paddock11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
10.92
NT
ND
NT
DNS
6.38
48

10



  484  Kavantye Bailey12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
07.87
NT
NT
NT
25.38
DNS
15
11




  511  Oliver Yuan30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT1:58.6263
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT2:01.7036
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT1:42.7528
Total Points:130
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.