trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  494  David Parker74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.12
10:48.86
12
9


  499  Catharine Steele33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.34
32.84
1:18.98
15.34
NT
1:20.56
8
11
6
1

3
  500  Elizabeth Steele39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.08
5:58.83
4
4
5
5
  488  Ryan Kirkaldy72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.30
5:10.23
12
14


  495  Erik Radermacher68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
1:05.76
ND
NT
NT
20.73

18
10



  483  Hannah Goranson75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:56.06
6:26.54
5
5
4
4
  490  Ellah McMurray71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.49
DNS
6

3

  498  Graham Shearing40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  497  Louis Riel-Brockie38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:01.84
NT
NT
2:28.69
10
9


  484  Griffin Harding90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.12
2
8
  480  Mathieu Cabrera72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.47
4:34.21
DNS
7
6

2
3

  496  Femi Remi-Adelaysoye2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.47
DNS
1:01.76
NT
NT
1:07.34
16

8


1
  491  Jack Murphy4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.45
DNS
NT
NT
9



  492  Quinn Murphy4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.42
1:01.10
25.87
58.73
7
4
2
5
  478  Ehi Aziegemhin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.47
28.24
13.25
NT
7
16
2

  477  Ose Aiegbemhin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.13
28.20
NT
NT
10
15


  487  Natalie Jeanson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.19
32.14
ND
NT
NT
26.42
15
12
1


10
  489  Grace Marshman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
30.77
16.45
NT
NT
30.80
15.74
55.43

7
3
2

2
6
8
  476  Alex Agemian38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  482  Liam Frodsham34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.98
26.18
ND
NT
26.74
34.98
9
8
4

1
5
  485  Katie Ito33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.61
17.71
NT
17.91
11
8

1
  501  Callum Williams72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.24
4:53.95
9
11


  481  Federico Chaves Otero68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
28.26
ND
NT
35.08
13
6

3
  486  Kylie Ito65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.85
29.52
NT
29.01
12
8

1
  493  Ali Parke77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
18.27
NT
ND
18.16
1:16.89
9.91
4
6
1
5
3
10
  479  Oliver Blecher74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:10.09
9:10.49
DNS
2
1

8
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT52.0545
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT58.3954
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"NT4:04.1254
Total Points:134
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.