trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  363  Garrett Barlow90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.53
DNS
9



  364  Celine Barratt45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
16.50
NT
NH
14.27
53.03
1.35
1
5
5
10
4
3.50
  365  Alp Batur74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.13
DNS
30



  366  Carl Bohinger68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  367  Paige Boston`67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  369  Gabe Flammia90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.31
18.58
11
12


  370  Hannah Floyd89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.92
13.53
5
5
4
4
  371  Benjamin Hagias66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  372  Daniel Jiang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
15.11
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
34





  373  Zachary King94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.64
7
2
  374  Sean Malins-Umansky82. Senior Boys High Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.05
24.41
7
5
2
4
  376  Adam Murphy50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
4.69
10.74

9
5


4
  378  Berkay Onur68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
1:20.10
ND
NT
NT
14.81

30
16



  382  Grace Robinson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.78
DNS
7

2

  383  Annie Romano57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.77
13.21
13.77
8
6
6
1
3
3
  384  Olesia Semicheva53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.29
7.08
FOUL
15
8


1

  385  Aden Suen18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  386  Bethany Suen35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28.11
1:04.04
NT
27.60
1:03.31
49.56
1
2
1
10
8
10
  387  Kirsten Yip33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.96
28.57
DNS
14.06
27.89
NT
1
4

10
5

  388  Ray Zhao82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
4.87

21


  368  Sebastian Caricari62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.66
9

  375  Anastasia Moskaltcova57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.46
15.68
14.99
1
2
5
10
8
4
  380  Madeline Philip89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.91
12.59
7
6
2
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering Co "A"56.5836
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering Co "A"1:04.53NT10
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Pickering Co "A"4:33.4728
No Entries for athlete(s)
Samantha MurphyJustin ParkPatricio Pichardo
Total Points:131.5
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.