Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1260
Olivia Karn
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
28.21
1:05.32
2:31.21
2
2
3
8
8
6
1276
Reo Wakisaka
82.
Senior Male High Jump
1.77
2
8
1272
Evan Thomson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:44.70
10
1270
Hunter Sisson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.36
4.34
5:08.01
6
10
6
1
1
1266
Audrey Rieckenberg
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
1:14.49
2:44.70
12:04.08
16
8
2
8
1254
Graham Buchan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
56.45
11:06.10
3
13
6
1263
Chris Palfrey
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1269
Evan Serra
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.52
1:07.94
27
20
1255
Lauryn Buchan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.72
28.88
16.98
2
5
8
8
2
1274
Morgan Vickers
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.93
1:09.77
4.06
1
1
12
10
10
1257
Jessica Goodwin
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
DNS
13.47
1.95
1
2
10
8
1264
Shiv Patel
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:04.02
2:34.62
DNS
7
10
1275
Mattea Wafelbakker
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.31
14.79
4.20
3
3
3
6
6
6
1273
Lilja Tolland
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.61
28.60
1
4
10
4
1258
Cameron Goss
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
2:33.43
5:31.58
DNS
9
10
1253
Abby Austin
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
22.70
21.96
4
3
4
6
1267
Karley Rynard
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
20.80
27.57
11
2
8
1262
Erin Moriarty
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.09
28.90
10
2
8
1256
Spencer Coon
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
19.24
16.76
8
16
1265
Xander Ricca
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.46
1:07.26
19
12
1259
Megumi Hamazak
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:26.06
7:11.58
13
12
1261
Jared Merkley
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:24.40
5:03.94
17
14
1268
Eric Scott
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.39
26.77
1:01.94
15
10
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Emma Thomson
Total Points:
152
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en