Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1043
Luke Burleigh
28.
Junior Male Pole Vault (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.00
ND
11
1044
Graham Cassar
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
1045
Sebastian Giorgio
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
1046
Dana Goharchi
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
DNS
NT
24.73
NT
NT
11
1047
Dara Goharchi
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
30.67
ND
22
1048
Ben Goring
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 10)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
NT
2.35
NT
NT
2
8
1049
Banff Gu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.07
NT
NT
NT
85
1050
Aidan Kirchmair
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
1051
Artem Kotchanov
28.
Junior Male Pole Vault (May 10)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
ND
1052
Osher Lee
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
1053
Ostynn Lee
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.13
FOUL
NT
86
1054
Dalton Lehman
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
29.66
ND
ND
24
1055
Chris Liu
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
1056
Caden Markle
46.
Senior Male Pole Vault (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
ND
NT
NT
2.50
16.77
NT
2
7
8
2
1057
Jake Mcmillan
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 10)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
ND
NT
NT
2.50
5:58.37
NT
1
39
10
1058
Marshall Moore
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
1059
Joshua Mwinyoglee
46.
Senior Male Pole Vault (May 10)
ND
2.80
1
10
1060
Cole Nip
28.
Junior Male Pole Vault (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
NH
2.60
11.00
NH
1
11
10
1061
Nova Schmidt
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
18.53
ND
35
1062
Bill Shen
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 10)
ND
2.20
3
6
1063
Christian Wallace
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
20.36
ND
ND
34
1065
Mason Watson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.32
ND
12.38
ND
16
1066
Paul Zhao
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
14.63
NT
1:23.55
NT
NT
33
82
1064
Michael Wang
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
5:15.25
NT
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
54
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en