trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  355  Hunter Appelbe18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1:13.98


23



  356  Brendon Barrow8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.07
NT
ND
07.88
DNS
DNS
3


6


  357  Luke Burleigh8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.90
ND
ND
NT
DNS
4.60
15

3


6
  358  Graham Cassar5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
08.01
ND
10.33
07.93
11.86
1
3
1
10
6
10
  359  Douglas Chen Young56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.31
2
8
  360  Darin Cheun6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
08.37
NT
12.23
NT
DNS
6
30

3


  362  Kevin Desautels12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.22
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.62
26

18



  363  Eric Dietterle24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.07
DNS
10



  364  Jacob Edwards12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.72
NT
07.60
DNS
5

4

  365  Neebeesh Elliott26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys Pole Vault
52. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DNS
1.85
8.70

1
8

10
1
  366  Sedastian Giorgio56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.80
11

  367  Noah Hulton72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
NH
1.65
6
3
  368  Ryan Jamieson30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.70
DNS
5

4

  369  Samir Khaki16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
DNS
6.77
1:29.32

17
11



  370  Brandon Kim8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys Shot Put
08.43
NT
ND
08.38
27.22
8.92
8
6
6
1
3
3
  371  Artem Kotchanov46. Midget Boys Pole Vault
52. Midget Boys Shot Put
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.85
4.45
3.06
2
12
9
8


  372  Osher Lee10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
08.74
NT
ND
NT
DNS
7.75
18

15



  374  Juan Pablo Martinez28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  375  Joshua Mwinyoglee50. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
10
  376  Cole Nip8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
08.25
NT
ND
ND
NH
08.25
27.45
10.41
DNS
1.60
7
7
1

4
2
2
10

5
  377  Henri Niu16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
09.07
NT
DNS
6.90
NT
NT
32.00

16

19
27





  378  Nova Schmidt10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.71
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.06
16

12



  379  Niklaus Seidel12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
07.64
NT
NT
NH
07.73
24.96
59.84
1.60
8
7
12
7
1
2

2
  380  Adre Simmonds12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.40
NT
07.36
DNS
1

10

  381  Mason Sorbara54. Junior Boys Shot Put
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.39
4.33
10
9


  382  Nick Theodore30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  383  Mario Vasquez24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  384  Christian Wallace18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
DNS
8.81


10




  385  Conor Woodroffe18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
57.47
DNS

5


4

  386  Joseph Yazdani50. Senior Boys Pole Vault
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
NH
3.20
DNS
2

8

  373  Henri Li4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.46
DNS
3.91
NT

7
26

2

  361  David Coverdale20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  543  Dalton Lehman56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.10
7
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT1:52.4636
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT1:50.8045
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT1:42.26110
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "B"NT1:53.9281
Total Points:168
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.