trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  727  Hunter Appelbe94. Senior Boys Long Jump
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
3.83
18.72
25
20


  728  Brendon Barrow46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND




  729  Luke Burleigh24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.47

18


  730  Graham Cassar34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
15.85
13.27
5.26
1
19
9
10


  731  Douglas Chen Young82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND


  732  Darin Cheun36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash






  733  Kevin Desautels50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.46
5.01
48
17


  734  Jacob Edwards50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  735  Neebeesh Elliott81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
27.55
ND
2.20
3

7
6

1.50
  736  Sedastian Giorgio74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
23.30

7

2
  737  Noah Hulton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Junior Boys High Jump

NH




  738  Ryan Jamieson56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw

ND




  739  Samir Khaki73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.96
12.90
9
13


  740  Brandon Kim46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.80
ND
55



  741  Artem Kotchanov89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
ND
11.85
ND

12




  742  Osher Lee48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.43
3.07
33
29


  746  Joshua Mwinyoglee95. Open Boys Pole Vault
2.95
5
4
  747  Cole Nip46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
85. Midget Boys High Jump

ND
NH






  748  Henri Niu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.36
5
4
  750  Nova Schmidt73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
26.23
12.05
4
14
5

  751  Adre Simmonds50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.21
12

  752  Mason Sorbara73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND






  753  Christian Wallace74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
26.22

5

4
  754  Conor Woodroffe44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run






  755  Joseph Yazdani95. Open Boys Pole Vault
3.10
4
5
  743  Dalton Lehman74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
31.12
15.85
9
15


  745  Callum Murphy94. Senior Boys Long Jump
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
6.27
3.55
2
2
8
8
  749  Blake Phillips46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
ND






  744  Juan Pablo Martinez12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"
Total Points:57.5
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.