Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (44.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
344
Stephen Townsend
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS
343
Kristopher Townsend
39.
Midget Male Pole Vault
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
337
Chris Lakkotrypis
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
17.01
10.98
ND
17.01
NT
DNS
9
33
348
Jin Hyuk Yu
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
08.90
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
20
332
Mitch Carter
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.34
15
331
Jordan Carter
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
08.36
ND
NT
4.19
10
11
345
Robert Trocchia
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
340
Justin Moryto
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
333
Chris Egi
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
61.
Midget Male High Jump
08.18
NT
NH
08.03
1:01.50
1.65
5
1
2
4
9
8
334
William Egi
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
341
Braden Noxon
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.23
DNS
1.73
13
1
10
347
Jon Yan
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
336
Ryan Kam
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
342
David Ogbide
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
08.14
NT
ND
08.18
1:02.01
4.91
6
9
3
3
6
346
Temitope Tunde-byass
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.30
NT
ND
NT
DNS
32
330
Garret Arsenault
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.50
2:29.77
4.55
1
3
7
9
6
2
338
Luke Liu
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
1:51.98
2
8
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Spencer Feeley
David Lu
Total Points:
65
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en